21/22: 2. Bundesliga Damen: Grunddurchgang Gruppe 2

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl1192301296483926
2. ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/211923014104592526
3. VC Hausmannstätten11742816100088224
4. ATSE Graz1183281699790723
5. USV FIDAS Volleys Jennersdorf1073231481976619
6. UVC Holding Graz/21064211987684416
7. SSV HIB Liebenau1165202491798616
8. ASKÖ Volley Eagles Villach1046172181282112
9. VBC TLC Weiz113814298489859
10. Akademie Graz112914278239299
11. VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt112913298639607
12. VBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg101912298239435