18/19: 2. Bundesliga Damen: Gruppe 2 Grunddurchgang

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. ATSE Graz13130398113584537
2. VC Hausmannstätten138534201180110428
3. Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl13943218113496227
4. SG Volley Eagles Villach139430191094104525
5. Fidas Volleys Jennersdorf12752621103797322
6. SSV HIB Liebenau137626251097107020
7. ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt/212572125100797716
8. UVC Holding Graz/212572126974107415
9. Akad. Graz113814278469009
10. VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt13211133795011705
11. VBC Raiffeisenbank Lipizzanerheimat Krottendorf1311283876711013