15/16: 2. Bundesliga Ost Damen: Grunddurchgang

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. SG SVS Sokol14131418119195639
2. Union West-Wien149533201194108529
3. SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk1410434201200111128
4. Union ADM Linz146825321186125718
5. Union volleyteam Südstadt146823321193119817
6. UVC Zöfa Mank145923351186128515
7. SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn145922321130120814
8. ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2142121638106612468