15/16: 2. Bundesliga Ost Damen: Grunddurchgang

Ergebnisse
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimteamGastteamErgebnis
14 D2O-5430.01.2016 SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 2:3 (20:25, 25:13, 20:25, 25:19, 11:15)
14 D2O-5630.01.2016 UVC Zöfa Mank Union volleyteam Südstadt 2:3 (21:25, 25:21, 25:19, 24:26, 6:15)
14 D2O-5530.01.2016 ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 Union West-Wien 2:3 (25:21, 25:22, 21:25, 20:25, 13:15)
14 D2O-5330.01.2016 Union ADM Linz SG SVS Sokol 1:3 (27:25, 23:25, 19:25, 17:25)
13 D2O-5023.01.2016 Union West-Wien UVC Zöfa Mank 3:1 (25:17, 21:25, 25:23, 25:11)
13 D2O-5223.01.2016 SG SVS Sokol SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk 2:3 (24:26, 17:25, 25:8, 25:21, 9:15)
13 D2O-5123.01.2016 SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 2:3 (26:28, 25:13, 18:25, 25:20, 14:16)
13 D2O-4923.01.2016 Union volleyteam Südstadt Union ADM Linz 3:2 (25:15, 25:13, 13:25, 18:25, 15:9)
12 D2O-4717.01.2016 UVC Zöfa Mank SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 0:3 (13:25, 21:25, 24:26)
12 D2O-4816.01.2016 Union volleyteam Südstadt Union West-Wien 1:3 (25:18, 19:25, 19:25, 22:25)
12 D2O-4616.01.2016 ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 SG SVS Sokol 1:3 (20:25, 25:21, 24:26, 21:25)
12 D2O-4516.01.2016 Union ADM Linz SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 22:25)
11 D2O-4212.12.2015 SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn Union volleyteam Südstadt 3:1 (25:19, 12:25, 29:27, 25:22)
11 D2O-4412.12.2015 SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 3:0 (25:10, 25:22, 25:11)
11 D2O-4312.12.2015 SG SVS Sokol UVC Zöfa Mank 3:0 (25:5, 25:19, 29:27)
11 D2O-4112.12.2015 Union ADM Linz Union West-Wien 3:2 (22:25, 25:17, 25:19, 20:25, 15:13)
10 D2O-3908.12.2015 Union volleyteam Südstadt SG SVS Sokol 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 20:25)
10 D2O-3808.12.2015 UVC Zöfa Mank SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk 2:3 (18:25, 21:25, 27:25, 25:22, 6:15)
10 D2O-4008.12.2015 Union West-Wien SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:10)
10 D2O-3708.12.2015 Union ADM Linz ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 3:2 (25:19, 19:25, 19:25, 26:24, 15:9)
9 D2O-3405.12.2015 SG SVS Sokol Union West-Wien 3:2 (25:20, 26:28, 20:25, 25:21, 15:13)
9 D2O-3605.12.2015 ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 UVC Zöfa Mank 3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:19)
9 D2O-3505.12.2015 SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk Union volleyteam Südstadt 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:21)
9 D2O-3305.12.2015 SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn Union ADM Linz 1:3 (19:25, 20:25, 25:16, 21:25)
8 D2O-3129.11.2015 Union West-Wien SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 24:26)
8 D2O-3029.11.2015 Union volleyteam Südstadt ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 3:1 (25:21, 25:10, 21:25, 25:18)
8 D2O-3228.11.2015 SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn SG SVS Sokol 1:3 (21:25, 17:25, 25:23, 22:25)
8 D2O-2928.11.2015 Union ADM Linz UVC Zöfa Mank 2:3 (25:20, 25:14, 14:25, 21:25, 14:16)
7 D2O-2821.11.2015 Union volleyteam Südstadt UVC Zöfa Mank 1:3 (25:23, 22:25, 13:25, 21:25)
7 D2O-2721.11.2015 Union West-Wien ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:14)
7 D2O-2621.11.2015 SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk 1:3 (27:29, 23:25, 25:16, 23:25)
7 D2O-2521.11.2015 SG SVS Sokol Union ADM Linz 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:18)
6 D2O-2414.11.2015 SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk SG SVS Sokol 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 18:25)
6 D2O-2314.11.2015 ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 14:25)
6 D2O-2214.11.2015 UVC Zöfa Mank Union West-Wien 3:2 (25:15, 23:25, 25:19, 24:26, 15:11)
6 D2O-2114.11.2015 Union ADM Linz Union volleyteam Südstadt 1:3 (22:25, 25:23, 23:25, 20:25)
5 D2O-2008.11.2015 Union West-Wien Union volleyteam Südstadt 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:23)
5 D2O-1907.11.2015 SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn UVC Zöfa Mank 1:3 (22:25, 20:25, 25:14, 22:25)
5 D2O-1807.11.2015 SG SVS Sokol ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 3:0 (25:21, 25:8, 30:28)
5 D2O-1707.11.2015 SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk Union ADM Linz 3:1 (25:20, 25:22, 19:25, 25:11)
4 D2O-1601.11.2015 ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk 0:3 (22:25, 16:25, 16:25)
4 D2O-1501.11.2015 UVC Zöfa Mank SG SVS Sokol 0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 16:25)
4 D2O-1401.11.2015 Union volleyteam Südstadt SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 2:3 (18:25, 25:20, 28:30, 25:18, 11:15)
4 D2O-1301.11.2015 Union West-Wien Union ADM Linz 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:13)
3 D2O-1231.10.2015 SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn Union West-Wien 0:3 (20:25, 12:25, 19:25)
3 D2O-1131.10.2015 SG SVS Sokol Union volleyteam Südstadt 3:0 (26:24, 25:23, 25:17)
3 D2O-1031.10.2015 SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk UVC Zöfa Mank 3:2 (26:24, 22:25, 20:25, 25:19, 15:8)
3 D2O-931.10.2015 ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 Union ADM Linz 1:3 (21:25, 25:18, 21:25, 22:25)
2 D2O-624.10.2015 Union West-Wien SG SVS Sokol 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 17:25)
2 D2O-824.10.2015 UVC Zöfa Mank ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 3:2 (25:21, 18:25, 20:25, 25:15, 15:12)
2 D2O-524.10.2015 Union ADM Linz SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:1 (19:25, 25:21, 25:14, 25:23)
2 D2O-724.10.2015 Union volleyteam Südstadt SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk 3:1 (25:21, 14:25, 25:20, 25:12)
1 D2O-218.10.2015 ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 Union volleyteam Südstadt 1:3 (25:23, 25:27, 17:25, 10:25)
1 D2O-117.10.2015 UVC Zöfa Mank Union ADM Linz 1:3 (25:20, 17:25, 23:25, 21:25)
1 D2O-417.10.2015 SG SVS Sokol SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:0 (25:20, 25:10, 25:10)
1 D2O-317.10.2015 SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk Union West-Wien 1:3 (25:23, 16:25, 21:25, 24:26)