19/20: 2. Bundesliga Damen: Grunddurchgang Gruppe 1

Ergebnisse
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimteamGastteamErgebnis
18 D2N-8908.02.2020 ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 SG Hotvolleys Ybbs/Nibelungengau 3:2 (27:25, 24:26, 25:21, 16:25, 16:14)
18 D2N-9008.02.2020 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn UVV Seekirchen 3:2 (25:16, 24:26, 25:17, 21:25, 15:11)
18 D2N-8808.02.2020 ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys/2 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:22)
18 D2N-8708.02.2020 TV Oberndorf SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 16:25)
18 D2N-8608.02.2020 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn Union Inzing 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:21)
17 D2N-8402.02.2020 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2 ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:21)
17 D2N-8201.02.2020 SG Hotvolleys Ybbs/Nibelungengau VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 1:3 (22:25, 24:26, 25:20, 17:25)
17 D2N-8501.02.2020 Union Inzing TV Oberndorf 3:1 (25:18, 25:15, 19:25, 25:15)
17 D2N-8301.02.2020 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys/2 ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 3:2 (21:25, 25:14, 11:25, 25:12, 15:10)
17 D2N-8101.02.2020 UVV Seekirchen SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 0:3 (13:25, 17:25, 21:25)
16 D2N-7725.01.2020 ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall Union Inzing 3:2 (25:18, 22:25, 19:25, 25:17, 15:10)
16 D2N-8025.01.2020 UVV Seekirchen SG Hotvolleys Ybbs/Nibelungengau 3:2 (25:13, 20:25, 17:25, 25:20, 15:11)
16 D2N-7925.01.2020 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys/2 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:15)
16 D2N-7825.01.2020 ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2 3:1 (23:25, 26:24, 25:14, 25:23)
16 D2N-7625.01.2020 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn TV Oberndorf 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:18)
15 D2N-7218.01.2020 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys/2 UVV Seekirchen 0:3 (17:25, 14:25, 19:25)
15 D2N-7518.01.2020 TV Oberndorf ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall 1:3 (24:26, 25:11, 25:27, 23:25)
15 D2N-7418.01.2020 Union Inzing ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 3:2 (21:25, 25:19, 23:25, 25:12, 15:9)
15 D2N-7118.01.2020 SG Hotvolleys Ybbs/Nibelungengau SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 1:3 (25:22, 16:25, 18:25, 16:25)
14 D2N-6817.01.2020 Union Inzing VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 3:2 (16:25, 25:21, 25:27, 25:17, 15:13)
14 D2N-6911.01.2020 UVV Seekirchen SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2 3:1 (25:15, 25:23, 18:25, 25:18)
14 D2N-6611.01.2020 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall 3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:21)
14 D2N-7011.01.2020 SG Hotvolleys Ybbs/Nibelungengau SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys/2 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:15)
14 D2N-6711.01.2020 ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 TV Oberndorf 1:3 (18:25, 25:20, 18:25, 23:25)
13 D2N-6206.01.2020 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2 SG Hotvolleys Ybbs/Nibelungengau 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:18, 25:21)
13 D2N-6106.01.2020 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys/2 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 13:25)
13 D2N-6504.01.2020 ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 3:2 (25:22, 26:24, 14:25, 24:26, 18:16)
13 D2N-6304.01.2020 Union Inzing UVV Seekirchen 3:1 (21:25, 25:17, 25:23, 25:19)
12 D2N-5814.12.2019 UVV Seekirchen TV Oberndorf 3:2 (20:25, 30:28, 10:25, 25:18, 15:11)
12 D2N-5714.12.2019 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 24:26)
12 D2N-6014.12.2019 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys/2 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2 0:3 (24:26, 23:25, 19:25)
12 D2N-5614.12.2019 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 3:2 (25:13, 21:25, 22:25, 25:19, 15:10)
11 D2N-5308.12.2019 TV Oberndorf SG Hotvolleys Ybbs/Nibelungengau 3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:16)
11 D2N-5207.12.2019 Union Inzing SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys/2 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:17)
11 D2N-5407.12.2019 ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall UVV Seekirchen 3:0 (25:17, 27:25, 25:20)
11 D2N-5107.12.2019 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 13:25)
11 D2N-5507.12.2019 ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 1:3 (20:25, 24:26, 25:19, 20:25)
15 D2N-7301.12.2019 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 2:3 (25:18, 22:25, 25:18, 17:25, 11:15)
12 D2N-5901.12.2019 SG Hotvolleys Ybbs/Nibelungengau Union Inzing 3:1 (25:22, 26:28, 25:18, 25:14)
10 D2N-4630.11.2019 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:18)
10 D2N-4730.11.2019 UVV Seekirchen ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:21)
10 D2N-4830.11.2019 SG Hotvolleys Ybbs/Nibelungengau ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall 1:3 (13:25, 25:22, 23:25, 18:25)
10 D2N-4930.11.2019 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys/2 TV Oberndorf 3:2 (13:25, 18:25, 25:16, 25:19, 15:9)
10 D2N-5030.11.2019 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2 Union Inzing 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 14:25)
7 D2N-3424.11.2019 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys/2 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 1:3 (11:25, 25:22, 15:25, 21:25)
9 D2N-4323.11.2019 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys/2 ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall 2:3 (21:25, 19:25, 25:19, 25:23, 17:19)
9 D2N-4223.11.2019 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2 TV Oberndorf 3:1 (25:22, 24:26, 25:19, 25:16)
9 D2N-4123.11.2019 Union Inzing SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 0:3 (27:29, 18:25, 18:25)
9 D2N-4523.11.2019 UVV Seekirchen VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 3:0 (27:25, 25:21, 25:20)
9 D2N-4423.11.2019 SG Hotvolleys Ybbs/Nibelungengau ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 3:2 (23:25, 25:15, 25:18, 12:25, 15:12)
8 D2N-3717.11.2019 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn SG Hotvolleys Ybbs/Nibelungengau 3:0 (30:28, 25:17, 25:13)
8 D2N-4017.11.2019 TV Oberndorf Union Inzing 3:2 (24:26, 26:24, 19:25, 25:12, 15:9)
8 D2N-3816.11.2019 ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys/2 3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:9)
8 D2N-3616.11.2019 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn UVV Seekirchen 3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:15)
8 D2N-3916.11.2019 ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2 3:1 (25:19, 27:29, 25:18, 25:18)
3 D2N-1416.11.2019 Union Inzing SG Hotvolleys Ybbs/Nibelungengau 3:1 (16:25, 25:11, 25:18, 27:25)
13 D2N-6410.11.2019 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn TV Oberndorf 3:1 (25:17, 22:25, 25:19, 26:24)
7 D2N-3509.11.2019 SG Hotvolleys Ybbs/Nibelungengau UVV Seekirchen 3:2 (13:25, 25:22, 25:23, 19:25, 15:10)
7 D2N-3309.11.2019 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2 ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 0:3 (16:25, 24:26, 14:25)
7 D2N-3209.11.2019 Union Inzing ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall 1:3 (22:25, 22:25, 25:22, 23:25)
7 D2N-3109.11.2019 TV Oberndorf SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 0:3 (25:27, 22:25, 14:25)
6 D2N-2902.11.2019 ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 Union Inzing 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 21:25)
6 D2N-2802.11.2019 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2 1:3 (31:29, 25:27, 23:25, 22:25)
6 D2N-3002.11.2019 ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall TV Oberndorf 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 16:25)
6 D2N-2702.11.2019 UVV Seekirchen SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys/2 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:20)
6 D2N-2601.11.2019 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn SG Hotvolleys Ybbs/Nibelungengau 3:2 (18:25, 25:23, 25:19, 24:26, 15:7)
5 D2N-2326.10.2019 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn Union Inzing 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 28:30)
5 D2N-2526.10.2019 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys/2 SG Hotvolleys Ybbs/Nibelungengau 0:3 (9:25, 15:25, 20:25)
5 D2N-2426.10.2019 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2 UVV Seekirchen 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 20:25)
5 D2N-2226.10.2019 TV Oberndorf ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 3:2 (25:19, 29:27, 13:25, 16:25, 15:12)
5 D2N-2126.10.2019 ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 1:3 (25:19, 18:25, 9:25, 23:25)
4 D2N-2019.10.2019 ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:23)
4 D2N-1919.10.2019 TV Oberndorf VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 3:2 (25:22, 21:25, 25:16, 19:25, 15:13)
4 D2N-1819.10.2019 UVV Seekirchen Union Inzing 3:2 (25:21, 24:26, 23:25, 25:21, 15:12)
4 D2N-1719.10.2019 SG Hotvolleys Ybbs/Nibelungengau SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2 3:2 (25:18, 17:25, 25:23, 20:25, 15:10)
4 D2N-1619.10.2019 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys/2 3:0 (25:10, 25:16, 25:14)
3 D2N-1513.10.2019 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys/2 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:16)
3 D2N-1112.10.2019 ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 0:3 (22:25, 26:28, 22:25)
3 D2N-1312.10.2019 TV Oberndorf UVV Seekirchen 1:3 (23:25, 20:25, 25:11, 19:25)
3 D2N-1212.10.2019 ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 3:1 (22:25, 25:17, 25:16, 25:22)
2 D2N-605.10.2019 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2 3:1 (25:11, 18:25, 25:17, 25:12)
2 D2N-1005.10.2019 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 2:3 (26:24, 25:18, 22:25, 22:25, 16:18)
2 D2N-905.10.2019 UVV Seekirchen ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:21)
2 D2N-805.10.2019 SG Hotvolleys Ybbs/Nibelungengau TV Oberndorf 3:1 (18:25, 25:12, 25:16, 25:17)
2 D2N-705.10.2019 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys/2 Union Inzing 1:3 (11:25, 25:20, 18:25, 18:25)
1 D2N-229.09.2019 ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 UVV Seekirchen 0:3 (13:25, 12:25, 22:25)
1 D2N-429.09.2019 TV Oberndorf SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys/2 3:0 (28:26, 25:13, 25:20)
1 D2N-128.09.2019 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 0:3 (22:25, 14:25, 16:25)
1 D2N-528.09.2019 Union Inzing SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2 1:3 (25:14, 21:25, 20:25, 16:25)
1 D2N-328.09.2019 ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall SG Hotvolleys Ybbs/Nibelungengau 3:1 (25:20, 21:25, 25:22, 25:22)