18/19: 2. Bundesliga Damen: Gruppe 1 Grunddurchgang

Ergebnisse
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimteamGastteamErgebnis
11 D2N-5315.12.2018 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn UVV Seekirchen 0:3 (9:25, 22:25, 14:25)
11 D2N-5215.12.2018 ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 UVC Microtronics Mank 3:0 (25:21, 25:12, 25:21)
11 D2N-5415.12.2018 TV Oberndorf TI-TANTUM-volley 1:3 (25:22, 18:25, 20:25, 21:25)
10 D2N-4608.12.2018 Union Inzing ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall 3:2 (25:16, 20:25, 25:19, 17:25, 15:8)
10 D2N-5008.12.2018 SU Hotvolleys Ybbs ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 3:0 (27:25, 25:20, 25:18)
10 D2N-4808.12.2018 UVV Seekirchen TV Oberndorf 3:1 (25:22, 25:21, 19:25, 25:20)
9 D2N-4101.12.2018 ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 Union Inzing 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 21:25)
9 D2N-4501.12.2018 TI-TANTUM-volley ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:19)
9 D2N-4201.12.2018 SU Hotvolleys Ybbs VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 1:3 (13:25, 18:25, 25:17, 22:25)
8 D2N-3724.11.2018 UVV Seekirchen ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall 2:3 (19:25, 20:25, 25:16, 25:23, 12:15)
8 D2N-4024.11.2018 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 23:25)
8 D2N-3924.11.2018 TV Oberndorf SU Hotvolleys Ybbs 3:2 (25:17, 16:25, 25:17, 23:25, 15:5)
8 D2N-3623.11.2018 Union Inzing TI-TANTUM-volley 3:1 (25:16, 25:6, 17:25, 25:19)
7 D2N-3517.11.2018 UVV Seekirchen TI-TANTUM-volley 3:1 (25:22, 28:26, 19:25, 25:10)
7 D2N-3417.11.2018 UVC Microtronics Mank ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall 3:1 (25:27, 25:23, 25:16, 25:22)
7 D2N-3217.11.2018 ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 TV Oberndorf 1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 16:25, 21:25)
7 D2N-3117.11.2018 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn Union Inzing 3:1 (25:19, 20:25, 25:18, 25:21)
4 D2N-1611.11.2018 Union Inzing UVC Microtronics Mank 3:1 (25:12, 21:25, 25:22, 25:11)
6 D2N-2810.11.2018 ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall SU Hotvolleys Ybbs 3:0 (25:20, 28:26, 25:18)
6 D2N-3010.11.2018 TV Oberndorf VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:23)
6 D2N-2710.11.2018 TI-TANTUM-volley UVC Microtronics Mank 3:2 (25:21, 20:25, 22:25, 25:17, 15:9)
6 D2N-2610.11.2018 Union Inzing UVV Seekirchen 3:1 (16:25, 25:19, 25:17, 25:19)
5 D2N-2104.11.2018 TV Oberndorf Union Inzing 2:3 (25:17, 25:27, 25:21, 22:25, 8:15)
5 D2N-2503.11.2018 UVC Microtronics Mank UVV Seekirchen 2:3 (25:23, 19:25, 14:25, 25:19, 9:15)
5 D2N-2403.11.2018 SU Hotvolleys Ybbs TI-TANTUM-volley 1:3 (27:25, 17:25, 29:31, 16:25)
5 D2N-2303.11.2018 ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall 1:3 (20:25, 19:25, 25:19, 23:25)
4 D2N-1727.10.2018 UVV Seekirchen SU Hotvolleys Ybbs 3:0 (25:10, 25:10, 25:23)
4 D2N-1926.10.2018 ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 1:3 (19:25, 25:22, 20:25, 9:25)
4 D2N-1826.10.2018 TI-TANTUM-volley ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 2:3 (25:18, 18:25, 18:25, 25:13, 7:15)
3 D2N-1420.10.2018 ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 UVV Seekirchen 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 14:25)
3 D2N-1320.10.2018 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn TI-TANTUM-volley 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 20:25)
2 D2N-913.10.2018 TI-TANTUM-volley TV Oberndorf 3:1 (10:25, 25:10, 25:18, 26:24)
2 D2N-813.10.2018 UVV Seekirchen VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 3:2 (25:18, 19:25, 20:25, 25:21, 15:13)
2 D2N-713.10.2018 UVC Microtronics Mank ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:22, 25:16)
1 D2N-506.10.2018 ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2 SU Hotvolleys Ybbs 1:3 (24:26, 25:21, 26:28, 21:25)
1 D2N-306.10.2018 TV Oberndorf UVV Seekirchen 1:3 (25:21, 18:25, 15:25, 15:25)
1 D2N-106.10.2018 ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall Union Inzing 2:3 (18:25, 25:15, 19:25, 25:21, 11:15)