17/18: 2. Bundesliga Nord Damen: Grunddurchgang

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn1512338131203104737
2. SU inzingvolley1512338181322110735
3. Union West-Wien1510534211246111930
4. UVC Microtronics Mank1510534211225117029
5. SU Hotvolleys Ybbs159634251290119327
6. VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn157830301308133123
7. UVV Seekirchen158727281215120522
8. TV Oberndorf1541122361234131813
9. VC Mils153121339102912169
10. TI-volley/21501564588212480