17/18: 2. Bundesliga Nord Damen: Grunddurchgang

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn141223610110394636
2. SU inzingvolley1411335171224104532
3. UVC Microtronics Mank1410433181163107229
4. Union West-Wien149531191145101928
5. SU Hotvolleys Ybbs148631241195111924
6. UVV Seekirchen148627251157113022
7. VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn146827301233127320
8. TV Oberndorf1431119361159126510
9. VC Mils14311133697611419
10. TI-volley/21401454280811530