17/18: 2. Bundesliga Nord Damen: Grunddurchgang

Ergebnisse
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimteamGastteamErgebnis
18 D2N-8610.02.2018 UVC Microtronics Mank Union West-Wien 2:3 (22:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:17, 16:18)
18 D2N-8910.02.2018 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn SU inzingvolley 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 18:25)
18 D2N-8810.02.2018 VC Mils VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 3:2 (23:25, 29:27, 23:25, 25:16, 15:12)
18 D2N-9010.02.2018 SU Hotvolleys Ybbs UVV Seekirchen 3:0 (25:15, 26:24, 25:16)
18 D2N-8710.02.2018 TV Oberndorf TI-volley/2 3:0 (25:9, 25:21, 25:21)
17 D2N-8503.02.2018 Union West-Wien TV Oberndorf 3:2 (23:25, 25:22, 18:25, 25:18, 21:19)
17 D2N-8403.02.2018 TI-volley/2 VC Mils 1:3 (24:26, 23:25, 25:21, 21:25)
17 D2N-8303.02.2018 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:1 (17:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:18)
17 D2N-8203.02.2018 SU inzingvolley SU Hotvolleys Ybbs 3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:13)
17 D2N-8103.02.2018 UVV Seekirchen UVC Microtronics Mank 3:2 (25:21, 26:28, 20:25, 25:23, 15:11)
13 D2N-6528.01.2018 VC Mils SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 20:25)
13 D2N-6128.01.2018 UVC Microtronics Mank VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 2:3 (22:25, 25:14, 25:21, 21:25, 10:15)
13 D2N-6328.01.2018 Union West-Wien UVV Seekirchen 3:1 (15:25, 25:15, 25:23, 25:18)
16 D2N-8027.01.2018 UVV Seekirchen SU inzingvolley 1:3 (27:25, 22:25, 20:25, 18:25)
16 D2N-7627.01.2018 UVC Microtronics Mank TV Oberndorf 3:0 (25:21, 25:13, 25:22)
16 D2N-7727.01.2018 Union West-Wien VC Mils 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:21)
16 D2N-7927.01.2018 SU Hotvolleys Ybbs VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 3:2 (21:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:21, 15:10)
16 D2N-7827.01.2018 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn TI-volley/2 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:15)
4 D2N-1621.01.2018 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn UVC Microtronics Mank 1:3 (32:30, 22:25, 20:25, 21:25)
15 D2N-7320.01.2018 TI-volley/2 SU Hotvolleys Ybbs 1:3 (25:20, 17:25, 20:25, 12:25)
15 D2N-7520.01.2018 TV Oberndorf VC Mils 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:16)
15 D2N-7420.01.2018 Union West-Wien SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:2 (23:25, 25:16, 12:25, 25:20, 16:14)
15 D2N-7220.01.2018 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn UVV Seekirchen 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:22)
15 D2N-7120.01.2018 SU inzingvolley UVC Microtronics Mank 3:1 (23:25, 25:9, 25:16, 25:12)
10 D2N-4818.01.2018 SU inzingvolley VC Mils 3:1 (25:11, 20:25, 25:15, 25:23)
10 D2N-4614.01.2018 UVC Microtronics Mank SU Hotvolleys Ybbs 3:2 (19:25, 25:20, 19:25, 25:16, 15:12)
6 D2N-2714.01.2018 UVV Seekirchen VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 3:2 (20:25, 23:25, 25:18, 25:19, 15:11)
14 D2N-6813.01.2018 SU Hotvolleys Ybbs Union West-Wien 0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 24:26)
14 D2N-6913.01.2018 UVV Seekirchen TI-volley/2 3:1 (25:16, 25:27, 25:12, 25:20)
14 D2N-7013.01.2018 SU inzingvolley VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:20)
14 D2N-6713.01.2018 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn TV Oberndorf 3:1 (25:20, 17:25, 25:20, 25:19)
13 D2N-6407.01.2018 TV Oberndorf SU Hotvolleys Ybbs 1:3 (24:26, 17:25, 25:15, 14:25)
13 D2N-6207.01.2018 TI-volley/2 SU inzingvolley 0:3 (14:25, 13:25, 22:25)
12 D2N-6017.12.2017 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn TI-volley/2 3:1 (25:13, 25:18, 13:25, 25:23)
11 D2N-5417.12.2017 VC Mils UVV Seekirchen 0:3 (22:25, 16:25, 23:25)
11 D2N-5517.12.2017 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn SU Hotvolleys Ybbs 3:1 (14:25, 25:20, 27:25, 25:21)
12 D2N-5916.12.2017 SU inzingvolley Union West-Wien 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:15)
12 D2N-5816.12.2017 UVV Seekirchen TV Oberndorf 1:3 (21:25, 23:25, 25:14, 14:25)
12 D2N-5716.12.2017 SU Hotvolleys Ybbs VC Mils 3:0 (25:10, 25:18, 25:17)
12 D2N-5616.12.2017 UVC Microtronics Mank SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:0 (25:14, 29:27, 28:26)
11 D2N-5110.12.2017 TI-volley/2 UVC Microtronics Mank 0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 18:25)
11 D2N-5310.12.2017 TV Oberndorf SU inzingvolley 3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 20:25, 25:18)
10 D2N-5008.12.2017 TI-volley/2 Union West-Wien 0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 10:25)
10 D2N-4908.12.2017 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn TV Oberndorf 3:1 (25:19, 25:19, 22:25, 25:20)
10 D2N-4708.12.2017 UVV Seekirchen SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:22)
9 D2N-4502.12.2017 UVV Seekirchen SU Hotvolleys Ybbs 3:1 (20:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:17)
9 D2N-4402.12.2017 SU inzingvolley SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 1:3 (20:25, 23:25, 25:14, 23:25)
9 D2N-4302.12.2017 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn VC Mils 1:3 (25:18, 18:25, 26:28, 22:25)
9 D2N-4202.12.2017 TI-volley/2 TV Oberndorf 1:3 (14:25, 11:25, 25:20, 19:25)
9 D2N-4102.12.2017 Union West-Wien UVC Microtronics Mank 3:0 (26:24, 25:22, 25:21)
6 D2N-2626.11.2017 UVC Microtronics Mank SU inzingvolley 1:3 (16:25, 25:22, 20:25, 20:25)
8 D2N-3825.11.2017 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:18)
8 D2N-3725.11.2017 SU Hotvolleys Ybbs SU inzingvolley 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:19)
8 D2N-4025.11.2017 TV Oberndorf Union West-Wien 1:3 (25:23, 17:25, 22:25, 19:25)
8 D2N-3925.11.2017 VC Mils TI-volley/2 3:1 (25:12, 23:25, 25:14, 25:16)
7 D2N-3219.11.2017 VC Mils Union West-Wien 1:3 (22:25, 25:20, 18:25, 21:25)
7 D2N-3419.11.2017 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn SU Hotvolleys Ybbs 2:3 (17:25, 25:21, 12:25, 25:19, 12:15)
2 D2N-819.11.2017 SU inzingvolley TV Oberndorf 3:1 (20:25, 25:22, 25:15, 25:22)
7 D2N-3518.11.2017 SU inzingvolley UVV Seekirchen 3:1 (25:18, 21:25, 25:19, 25:17)
7 D2N-3318.11.2017 TI-volley/2 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 0:3 (23:25, 13:25, 18:25)
3 D2N-1218.11.2017 VC Mils SU Hotvolleys Ybbs 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 19:25)
4 D2N-1716.11.2017 SU inzingvolley TI-volley/2 3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:17)
11 D2N-5212.11.2017 Union West-Wien VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 3:1 (25:15, 25:14, 18:25, 25:22)
3 D2N-1112.11.2017 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn UVC Microtronics Mank 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:19)
6 D2N-3011.11.2017 VC Mils TV Oberndorf 3:1 (25:20, 25:14, 18:25, 25:13)
6 D2N-2911.11.2017 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn Union West-Wien 3:0 (27:25, 25:22, 25:12)
6 D2N-2811.11.2017 SU Hotvolleys Ybbs TI-volley/2 3:0 (25:20, 25:10, 25:11)
5 D2N-2505.11.2017 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn SU inzingvolley 2:3 (25:21, 20:25, 24:26, 25:21, 7:15)
5 D2N-2304.11.2017 Union West-Wien SU Hotvolleys Ybbs 2:3 (22:25, 23:25, 25:17, 25:17, 12:15)
5 D2N-2204.11.2017 TV Oberndorf SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 0:3 (18:25, 13:25, 21:25)
5 D2N-2404.11.2017 TI-volley/2 UVV Seekirchen 0:3 (16:25, 15:25, 21:25)
5 D2N-2104.11.2017 VC Mils UVC Microtronics Mank 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 23:25)
4 D2N-2001.11.2017 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn VC Mils 3:0 (25:13, 25:10, 25:19)
4 D2N-1901.11.2017 SU Hotvolleys Ybbs TV Oberndorf 3:1 (25:18, 25:15, 19:25, 25:20)
4 D2N-1801.11.2017 UVV Seekirchen Union West-Wien 0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 24:26)
7 D2N-3129.10.2017 TV Oberndorf UVC Microtronics Mank 1:3 (19:25, 18:25, 25:20, 23:25)
8 D2N-3628.10.2017 UVC Microtronics Mank UVV Seekirchen 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:19)
14 D2N-6622.10.2017 UVC Microtronics Mank VC Mils 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:19)
3 D2N-1521.10.2017 TI-volley/2 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 1:3 (17:25, 14:25, 25:20, 22:25)
3 D2N-1421.10.2017 Union West-Wien SU inzingvolley 1:3 (20:25, 25:16, 21:25, 19:25)
3 D2N-1321.10.2017 TV Oberndorf UVV Seekirchen 2:3 (25:23, 23:25, 20:25, 25:22, 11:15)
1 D2N-319.10.2017 VC Mils SU inzingvolley 1:3 (12:25, 22:25, 26:24, 9:25)
2 D2N-714.10.2017 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn Union West-Wien 3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:20, 26:24)
2 D2N-614.10.2017 UVC Microtronics Mank TI-volley/2 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:19)
2 D2N-914.10.2017 UVV Seekirchen VC Mils 3:1 (28:26, 19:25, 25:14, 25:20)
2 D2N-1014.10.2017 SU Hotvolleys Ybbs SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 1:3 (17:25, 22:25, 25:16, 18:25)
1 D2N-107.10.2017 SU Hotvolleys Ybbs UVC Microtronics Mank 2:3 (19:25, 25:15, 16:25, 25:15, 10:15)
1 D2N-507.10.2017 Union West-Wien TI-volley/2 3:0 (25:9, 25:13, 25:8)
1 D2N-407.10.2017 TV Oberndorf VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 0:3 (20:25, 27:29, 28:30)
1 D2N-207.10.2017 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn UVV Seekirchen 3:0 (25:16, 29:27, 25:17)