17/18: 2. Bundesliga Nord Damen: Grunddurchgang

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. SU inzingvolley1714344191497123841
2. SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn1713442161367119440
3. Union West-Wien1712540231433127635
4. UVC Microtronics Mank1711639241408133733
5. SU Hotvolleys Ybbs1710737301443137229
6. VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn178935341504152927
7. UVV Seekirchen179831331413141324
8. TV Oberndorf1741324421399150514
9. VC Mils1741316431174138412
10. TI-volley/217017751103014200