17/18: 2. Bundesliga Nord Damen: Grunddurchgang

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn109127577863327
2. SU inzingvolley1082251491079523
3. UVC Microtronics Mank1073221582779119
4. Union West-Wien1064221483673019
5. SU Hotvolleys Ybbs1064241788182718
6. UVV Seekirchen1064191881881516
7. VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn1046202191392315
8. VC Mils103713247648419
9. TV Oberndorf101911288119104
10. TI-volley/2100103305418140