17/18: 2. Bundesliga Nord Damen: Grunddurchgang

Tabelle
Runde:   1   Alle 
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. SU inzingvolley115347191572129444
2. SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn113542191423126940
3. Union West-Wien113543251539138637
4. UVC Microtronics Mank111741271518144334
5. SU Hotvolleys Ybbs111740301519142732
6. VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn181037371609164428
7. UVV Seekirchen19931361468148924
8. TV Oberndorf151327421474155617
9. VC Mils151319451289148914
10. TI-volley/21018754108114950