16/17: 2. Bundesliga Nord Damen: Grunddurchgang

Ergebnisse
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimteamGastteamErgebnis
18 D2N-9004.02.2017 Union West-Wien Union Inzing 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:18)
18 D2N-8704.02.2017 VC Mils UVV Seekirchen 3:1 (25:15, 21:25, 25:20, 25:23)
18 D2N-8604.02.2017 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn UVC ZÖFA Mank 3:1 (25:27, 25:10, 26:24, 25:19)
17 D2N-8304.02.2017 UVF EWS Melk SU Hotvolleys Ybbs 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 14:25)
10 D2N-4804.02.2017 TI-apogrossergott-Volley/2 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 1:3 (17:25, 25:20, 18:25, 19:25)
17 D2N-8529.01.2017 UVC ZÖFA Mank VC Mils 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:13)
15 D2N-7129.01.2017 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 0:3 (20:25, 14:25, 18:25)
17 D2N-8128.01.2017 Union Inzing SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 2:3 (23:25, 15:25, 30:28, 25:15, 14:16)
17 D2N-8228.01.2017 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn Union West-Wien 1:3 (25:14, 16:25, 22:25, 25:27)
14 D2N-6728.01.2017 UVF EWS Melk VC Mils 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 21:25)
17 D2N-8427.01.2017 UVV Seekirchen TI-apogrossergott-Volley/2 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 17:25)
16 D2N-7822.01.2017 UVV Seekirchen UVF EWS Melk 2:3 (25:21, 27:29, 11:25, 25:23, 12:15)
14 D2N-6822.01.2017 Union West-Wien UVC ZÖFA Mank 3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 27:25)
16 D2N-7621.01.2017 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn VC Mils 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:19)
16 D2N-8021.01.2017 Union Inzing VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:22)
16 D2N-7921.01.2017 Union West-Wien SU Hotvolleys Ybbs 1:3 (22:25, 25:22, 20:25, 18:25)
13 D2N-6521.01.2017 TI-apogrossergott-Volley/2 UVF EWS Melk 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:15)
11 D2N-5420.01.2017 Union Inzing TI-apogrossergott-Volley/2 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:12)
13 D2N-6315.01.2017 UVC ZÖFA Mank Union Inzing 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 19:25)
15 D2N-7214.01.2017 SU Hotvolleys Ybbs Union Inzing 3:2 (23:25, 17:25, 25:21, 27:25, 15:10)
15 D2N-7514.01.2017 VC Mils TI-apogrossergott-Volley/2 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 19:25)
15 D2N-7414.01.2017 UVC ZÖFA Mank UVF EWS Melk 2:3 (21:25, 25:21, 25:23, 23:25, 15:17)
15 D2N-7314.01.2017 UVV Seekirchen Union West-Wien 1:3 (26:24, 15:25, 21:25, 17:25)
14 D2N-6907.01.2017 Union Inzing UVV Seekirchen 3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:21)
5 D2N-2207.01.2017 VC Mils UVF EWS Melk 3:2 (23:25, 25:10, 25:19, 20:25, 15:11)
10 D2N-4918.12.2016 SU Hotvolleys Ybbs VC Mils 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:14)
13 D2N-6117.12.2016 SU Hotvolleys Ybbs SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:1 (25:16, 11:25, 25:20, 25:17)
13 D2N-6417.12.2016 Union West-Wien VC Mils 3:0 (25:21, 25:12, 25:19)
13 D2N-6217.12.2016 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn UVV Seekirchen 3:1 (25:15, 22:25, 25:14, 25:21)
14 D2N-6611.12.2016 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn TI-apogrossergott-Volley/2 3:1 (25:14, 25:12, 18:25, 25:23)
12 D2N-5911.12.2016 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn UVC ZÖFA Mank 3:1 (27:29, 25:23, 25:17, 27:25)
12 D2N-5610.12.2016 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn UVF EWS Melk 3:0 (25:3, 25:15, 25:7)
12 D2N-5710.12.2016 Union West-Wien TI-apogrossergott-Volley/2 3:1 (23:25, 25:13, 25:23, 25:23)
12 D2N-6010.12.2016 UVV Seekirchen SU Hotvolleys Ybbs 3:1 (23:25, 25:23, 26:24, 25:17)
4 D2N-1810.12.2016 Union Inzing UVC ZÖFA Mank 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:13)
11 D2N-5508.12.2016 UVF EWS Melk Union West-Wien 0:3 (15:25, 14:25, 14:25)
11 D2N-5308.12.2016 VC Mils VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 3:2 (22:25, 25:21, 16:25, 27:25, 15:12)
11 D2N-5208.12.2016 UVC ZÖFA Mank SU Hotvolleys Ybbs 3:2 (25:23, 20:25, 35:37, 25:20, 15:13)
11 D2N-5108.12.2016 UVV Seekirchen SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:2 (25:23, 13:25, 31:29, 18:25, 15:12)
18 D2N-8904.12.2016 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn UVF EWS Melk 3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:12)
10 D2N-5004.12.2016 UVV Seekirchen UVC ZÖFA Mank 2:3 (25:12, 25:17, 14:25, 26:28, 15:17)
10 D2N-4703.12.2016 Union Inzing UVF EWS Melk 3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:16)
10 D2N-4603.12.2016 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn Union West-Wien 2:3 (25:20, 25:16, 21:25, 21:25, 10:15)
1 D2N-303.12.2016 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn TI-apogrossergott-Volley/2 1:3 (15:25, 23:25, 25:18, 19:25)
9 D2N-4127.11.2016 UVC ZÖFA Mank SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 1:3 (22:25, 24:26, 29:27, 12:25)
4 D2N-2027.11.2016 UVF EWS Melk TI-apogrossergott-Volley/2 3:1 (25:23, 18:25, 26:24, 25:18)
18 D2N-8826.11.2016 SU Hotvolleys Ybbs TI-apogrossergott-Volley/2 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:22)
9 D2N-4526.11.2016 Union Inzing Union West-Wien 3:2 (25:20, 25:21, 8:25, 13:25, 15:11)
9 D2N-4226.11.2016 UVV Seekirchen VC Mils 3:0 (30:28, 29:27, 25:21)
16 D2N-7720.11.2016 TI-apogrossergott-Volley/2 UVC ZÖFA Mank 3:1 (22:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:17)
8 D2N-3820.11.2016 SU Hotvolleys Ybbs UVF EWS Melk 3:0 (25:11, 25:21, 25:22)
6 D2N-2620.11.2016 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 3:0 (25:23, 25:14, 25:14)
8 D2N-3719.11.2016 Union West-Wien VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:12)
8 D2N-3919.11.2016 TI-apogrossergott-Volley/2 UVV Seekirchen 2:3 (18:25, 25:18, 18:25, 25:21, 11:15)
8 D2N-3619.11.2016 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn Union Inzing 3:1 (17:25, 25:19, 25:17, 25:22)
8 D2N-4019.11.2016 VC Mils UVC ZÖFA Mank 3:1 (25:23, 12:25, 25:23, 25:22)
7 D2N-3513.11.2016 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn Union Inzing 2:3 (18:25, 27:25, 27:25, 23:25, 10:15)
5 D2N-2113.11.2016 TI-apogrossergott-Volley/2 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:23)
7 D2N-3112.11.2016 VC Mils SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 2:3 (25:16, 26:24, 15:25, 23:25, 13:15)
7 D2N-3412.11.2016 SU Hotvolleys Ybbs Union West-Wien 1:3 (25:20, 18:25, 17:25, 12:25)
7 D2N-3212.11.2016 UVC ZÖFA Mank TI-apogrossergott-Volley/2 0:3 (26:28, 20:25, 14:25)
1 D2N-212.11.2016 UVF EWS Melk Union Inzing 1:3 (21:25, 17:25, 25:20, 18:25)
14 D2N-7006.11.2016 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn SU Hotvolleys Ybbs 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:16)
7 D2N-3306.11.2016 UVF EWS Melk UVV Seekirchen 3:2 (23:25, 25:23, 25:21, 15:25, 15:9)
6 D2N-2805.11.2016 Union West-Wien UVV Seekirchen 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:19)
6 D2N-3005.11.2016 TI-apogrossergott-Volley/2 VC Mils 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:21)
6 D2N-2905.11.2016 UVF EWS Melk UVC ZÖFA Mank 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:21)
6 D2N-2705.11.2016 Union Inzing SU Hotvolleys Ybbs 0:3 (20:25, 16:25, 16:25)
5 D2N-2326.10.2016 UVC ZÖFA Mank Union West-Wien 2:3 (18:25, 25:21, 14:25, 25:21, 6:15)
5 D2N-2426.10.2016 UVV Seekirchen Union Inzing 2:3 (23:25, 21:25, 25:18, 26:24, 8:15)
9 D2N-4423.10.2016 UVF EWS Melk VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 0:3 (12:25, 18:25, 17:25)
4 D2N-1722.10.2016 UVV Seekirchen VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 1:3 (25:23, 20:25, 16:25, 19:25)
4 D2N-1622.10.2016 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn SU Hotvolleys Ybbs 3:1 (21:25, 25:23, 25:16, 32:30)
12 D2N-5821.10.2016 VC Mils Union Inzing 0:3 (14:25, 22:25, 19:25)
5 D2N-2516.10.2016 SU Hotvolleys Ybbs VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 3:2 (25:20, 20:25, 25:23, 24:26, 15:13)
3 D2N-1216.10.2016 TI-apogrossergott-Volley/2 Union West-Wien 3:2 (25:14, 10:25, 26:24, 16:25, 15:7)
4 D2N-1915.10.2016 VC Mils Union West-Wien 2:3 (23:25, 19:25, 25:22, 25:22, 7:15)
3 D2N-1515.10.2016 SU Hotvolleys Ybbs UVV Seekirchen 3:2 (22:25, 25:19, 27:29, 25:11, 15:12)
3 D2N-1415.10.2016 UVC ZÖFA Mank VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 3:2 (25:19, 13:25, 30:28, 17:25, 15:12)
3 D2N-1115.10.2016 UVF EWS Melk SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 14:25)
3 D2N-1314.10.2016 Union Inzing VC Mils 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:14)
2 D2N-1008.10.2016 Union West-Wien UVF EWS Melk 3:0 (25:12, 25:14, 25:18)
2 D2N-908.10.2016 TI-apogrossergott-Volley/2 Union Inzing 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 21:25)
2 D2N-708.10.2016 SU Hotvolleys Ybbs UVC ZÖFA Mank 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:9)
2 D2N-608.10.2016 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn UVV Seekirchen 1:3 (22:25, 25:22, 22:25, 29:31)
9 D2N-4302.10.2016 TI-apogrossergott-Volley/2 SU Hotvolleys Ybbs 0:3 (22:25, 14:25, 24:26)
2 D2N-802.10.2016 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn VC Mils 3:1 (25:9, 26:24, 22:25, 25:16)
1 D2N-102.10.2016 Union West-Wien SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:1 (24:26, 25:21, 25:23, 25:21)
1 D2N-401.10.2016 VC Mils SU Hotvolleys Ybbs 0:3 (21:25, 13:25, 14:25)
1 D2N-501.10.2016 UVC ZÖFA Mank UVV Seekirchen 0:3 (14:25, 21:25, 17:25)