17/18: 2. Bundesliga Damen: Meisterrunde

Ergebnisse
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimteamGastteamErgebnis
14 D2-5608.04.2018 ATSE Graz Union West-Wien 3:1 (26:24, 25:22, 14:25, 25:20)
14 D2-5508.04.2018 SSV HIB Liebenau SU inzingvolley 2:3 (14:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:21, 10:15)
14 D2-5408.04.2018 Union volleyteam Südstadt SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 2:3 (20:25, 25:23, 25:22, 23:25, 7:15)
14 D2-5308.04.2018 UVC Microtronics Mank Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl 3:1 (25:23, 18:25, 25:11, 25:21)
13 D2-5007.04.2018 ATSE Graz SU inzingvolley 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 23:25)
13 D2-5107.04.2018 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn SSV HIB Liebenau 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:19)
12 D2-4507.04.2018 UVC Microtronics Mank Union volleyteam Südstadt 1:3 (18:25, 21:25, 25:21, 19:25)
10 D2-3907.04.2018 Union West-Wien Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:19, 25:23)
1 D2-225.03.2018 SSV HIB Liebenau Union West-Wien 1:3 (14:25, 16:25, 25:18, 22:25)
12 D2-4724.03.2018 ATSE Graz SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 0:3 (21:25, 24:26, 21:25)
10 D2-3724.03.2018 SSV HIB Liebenau UVC Microtronics Mank 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 27:29)
9 D2-3524.03.2018 Union volleyteam Südstadt Union West-Wien 1:3 (23:25, 17:25, 25:19, 22:25)
9 D2-3424.03.2018 Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl SU inzingvolley 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 20:25)
8 D2-3118.03.2018 SU inzingvolley Union volleyteam Südstadt 3:0 (25:21, 25:10, 25:21)
8 D2-3211.03.2018 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl 3:1 (25:13, 25:13, 20:25, 26:24)
8 D2-3011.03.2018 Union West-Wien SSV HIB Liebenau 2:3 (16:25, 25:23, 25:11, 17:25, 17:19)
8 D2-2911.03.2018 UVC Microtronics Mank ATSE Graz 0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 15:25)
7 D2-2810.03.2018 Union West-Wien ATSE Graz 3:0 (25:23, 26:24, 25:23)
7 D2-2610.03.2018 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn Union volleyteam Südstadt 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:17)
7 D2-2710.03.2018 SU inzingvolley SSV HIB Liebenau 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 21:25)
7 D2-2510.03.2018 Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl UVC Microtronics Mank 2:3 (25:23, 24:26, 12:25, 25:22, 14:16)
6 D2-2303.03.2018 SSV HIB Liebenau SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 0:3 (18:25, 9:25, 21:25)
6 D2-2203.03.2018 SU inzingvolley ATSE Graz 3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:14)
5 D2-1703.03.2018 Union volleyteam Südstadt UVC Microtronics Mank 2:3 (25:20, 17:25, 25:23, 19:25, 6:15)
3 D2-1103.03.2018 Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl Union West-Wien 0:3 (24:26, 20:25, 21:25)
5 D2-1924.02.2018 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn ATSE Graz 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 15:25)
3 D2-924.02.2018 UVC Microtronics Mank SSV HIB Liebenau 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 22:25)
2 D2-724.02.2018 Union West-Wien Union volleyteam Südstadt 3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:13)
2 D2-623.02.2018 SU inzingvolley Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl 3:1 (25:10, 23:25, 25:19, 25:20)
1 D2-117.02.2018 ATSE Graz UVC Microtronics Mank 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:11)
1 D2-417.02.2018 Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:0 (25:17, 25:11, 25:8)
1 D2-317.02.2018 Union volleyteam Südstadt SU inzingvolley 2:3 (25:21, 25:18, 18:25, 16:25, 9:15)
5 D2-1811.02.2018 Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl SSV HIB Liebenau 3:2 (20:25, 25:23, 25:20, 14:25, 16:14)
3 D2-1011.02.2018 Union volleyteam Südstadt ATSE Graz 1:3 (25:18, 14:25, 17:25, 22:25)
6 D2-2110.02.2018 UVC Microtronics Mank Union West-Wien 2:3 (22:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:17, 16:18)
3 D2-1210.02.2018 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn SU inzingvolley 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 18:25)