17/18: 2. Bundesliga Damen: Meisterrunde

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. SU inzingvolley1412237151216101534
2. SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn149529191058100627
3. Union West-Wien149531221178114126
4. ATSE Graz149529221155107425
5. Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl146825301185122818
6. SSV HIB Liebenau145923301096114117
7. UVC Microtronics Mank145920321084117414
8. Union volleyteam Südstadt141131640108712807