16/17: 2. Bundesliga Damen: Meisterrunde

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. ATSE Graz1411339171291108135
2. Union West-Wien149531221194111626
3. VBC Krottendorf147728301216123721
4. SU Hotvolleys Ybbs147728281216124420
5. Union Inzing147727301202122320
6. SSV HIB Liebenau146824291140119617
7. SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn145926321230127817
8. Union volleyteam Südstadt1441021361170128412