19/20: DenizBank AG Volley League Women: Grunddurchgang

Termine
Rd.Nr.TagDatumZeitHeimteamGastteamHalleKarte
12D1-58Fr13.12.201920:00 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg UVC Holding GrazBundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG} Karte
12D1-56Sa14.12.201916:30 TI-esssecaffè-volley ASKÖ Linz/StegUni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK} Karte
12D1-57Sa14.12.201919:00 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt SG VB NÖ Sokol/PostBG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT} Karte
12D1-60Sa14.12.201919:00 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV EisenerzBezirkssporthalle {PERG} Karte
12D1-59Sa14.12.201920:30 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg VC TirolSportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN} Karte
13D1-63Mo06.01.202013:00 VC Tirol TSV Sparkasse HartbergLandessportcenter {INNSBRUCK} Karte
13D1-64Mo06.01.202016:00 UVC Holding Graz ATSC Kelag Wildcats KlagenfurtRaiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ} Karte
13D1-65Mo06.01.202017:30 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post ASKÖ Linz/StegPosthalle {WIEN} Karte
13D1-61Mo06.01.202019:00 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys TI-esssecaffè-volleyBezirkssporthalle {PERG} Karte
14D1-66Sa11.01.202016:30 TI-esssecaffè-volley SG VB NÖ Sokol/PostUni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK} Karte
14D1-69Sa11.01.202019:30 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV EisenerzBundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG} Karte
14D1-70Sa11.01.202020:00 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg SG Prinz Brunnenbau VolleysSportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN} Karte
14D1-68So12.01.202016:00 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt VC TirolBG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT} Karte
14D1-67So12.01.202017:00 ASKÖ Linz/Steg UVC Holding GrazBG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ} Karte
15D1-74Sa18.01.202014:30 VC Tirol ASKÖ Linz/StegLandessportcenter {INNSBRUCK} Karte
15D1-75Sa18.01.202017:30 UVC Holding Graz SG VB NÖ Sokol/PostRaiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ} Karte
15D1-72Sa18.01.202019:00 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys TSV Sparkasse HartbergBezirkssporthalle {PERG} Karte
15D1-73Sa18.01.202019:00 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz ATSC Kelag Wildcats KlagenfurtSH {TROFAIACH} Karte
15D1-71Sa18.01.202020:30 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg TI-esssecaffè-volleySportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN} Karte
16D1-77Sa25.01.202014:30 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post VC TirolPosthalle {WIEN} Karte
16D1-76Sa25.01.202016:30 TI-esssecaffè-volley UVC Holding GrazUni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK} Karte
16D1-78Sa25.01.202018:30 ASKÖ Linz/Steg SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV EisenerzBG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ} Karte
16D1-79Sa25.01.202019:00 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt SG Prinz Brunnenbau VolleysBG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT} Karte
16D1-80Sa25.01.202019:00 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft SalzburgBundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG} Karte
13D1-62So26.01.202015:00 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft SalzburgSH {EISENERZ} Karte
17D1-85Sa01.02.202017:00 VC Tirol UVC Holding GrazLandessportcenter {INNSBRUCK} Karte
17D1-81Sa01.02.202019:00 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg TI-esssecaffè-volleyBundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG} Karte
17D1-83Sa01.02.202019:00 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Linz/StegBezirkssporthalle {PERG} Karte
17D1-82Sa01.02.202020:30 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg ATSC Kelag Wildcats KlagenfurtSportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN} Karte
17D1-84So02.02.202017:30 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz SG VB NÖ Sokol/PostSH {TROFAIACH} Karte
18D1-86Sa08.02.202018:30 TI-esssecaffè-volley VC TirolUni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK} Karte
18D1-87Sa08.02.202018:30 UVC Holding Graz SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV EisenerzRaiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ} Karte
18D1-88Sa08.02.202018:30 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post SG Prinz Brunnenbau VolleysSH Fünfhaus {WIEN} Karte
18D1-89Sa08.02.202018:30 ASKÖ Linz/Steg PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft SalzburgBG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ} Karte
18D1-90Sa08.02.202018:30 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt TSV Sparkasse HartbergBG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT} Karte