19/20: DenizBank AG Volley League Women: Grunddurchgang

Ergebnisse
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimteamGastteamErgebnis
18 D1-8908.02.2020 ASKÖ Linz/Steg PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 3:1 (25:19, 25:21, 22:25, 25:8)
18 D1-8808.02.2020 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:21)
18 D1-8708.02.2020 UVC Holding Graz SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 3:0 (25:14, 25:13, 25:11)
18 D1-8608.02.2020 TI-esssecaffè-volley VC Tirol 2:3 (26:24, 25:20, 20:25, 20:25, 14:16)
18 D1-9008.02.2020 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:1 (25:20, 25:16, 23:25, 25:10)
17 D1-8402.02.2020 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 1:3 (15:25, 9:25, 25:17, 22:25)
17 D1-8501.02.2020 VC Tirol UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 15:25)
17 D1-8301.02.2020 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Linz/Steg 0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 10:25)
17 D1-8201.02.2020 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 1:3 (23:25, 25:17, 23:25, 17:25)
17 D1-8101.02.2020 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg TI-esssecaffè-volley 1:3 (21:25, 28:26, 21:25, 21:25)
14 D1-6930.01.2020 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 1:3 (25:20, 23:25, 22:25, 17:25)
13 D1-6226.01.2020 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 0:3 (14:25, 15:25, 23:25)
16 D1-7825.01.2020 ASKÖ Linz/Steg SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:17)
16 D1-7725.01.2020 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post VC Tirol 3:2 (25:13, 26:28, 23:25, 25:20, 15:12)
16 D1-7625.01.2020 TI-esssecaffè-volley UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (23:25, 12:25, 15:25)
16 D1-7925.01.2020 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 3:1 (25:12, 25:16, 18:25, 25:17)
16 D1-8025.01.2020 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 17:25)
15 D1-7318.01.2020 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 12:25)
15 D1-7218.01.2020 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:1 (25:15, 25:18, 22:25, 25:16)
15 D1-7118.01.2020 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg TI-esssecaffè-volley 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 13:25)
15 D1-7518.01.2020 UVC Holding Graz SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 1:3 (21:25, 16:25, 25:22, 19:25)
15 D1-7418.01.2020 VC Tirol ASKÖ Linz/Steg 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 11:25)
14 D1-6812.01.2020 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt VC Tirol 2:3 (22:25, 25:15, 19:25, 25:22, 10:15)
14 D1-6712.01.2020 ASKÖ Linz/Steg UVC Holding Graz 1:3 (20:25, 23:25, 25:13, 24:26)
14 D1-6611.01.2020 TI-esssecaffè-volley SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 0:3 (20:25, 13:25, 22:25)
14 D1-7011.01.2020 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 28:26)
13 D1-6506.01.2020 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post ASKÖ Linz/Steg 1:3 (29:27, 22:25, 19:25, 13:25)
13 D1-6406.01.2020 UVC Holding Graz ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 3:1 (25:18, 21:25, 25:18, 25:21)
13 D1-6306.01.2020 VC Tirol TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:1 (21:25, 25:15, 25:14, 25:9)
13 D1-6106.01.2020 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys TI-esssecaffè-volley 1:3 (23:25, 16:25, 25:23, 21:25)
12 D1-5614.12.2019 TI-esssecaffè-volley ASKÖ Linz/Steg 0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 16:25)
12 D1-6014.12.2019 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 3:1 (25:20, 20:25, 25:22, 25:18)
12 D1-5914.12.2019 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg VC Tirol 1:3 (22:25, 17:25, 29:27, 19:25)
12 D1-5714.12.2019 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 1:3 (17:25, 23:25, 25:22, 18:25)
12 D1-5813.12.2019 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 16:25)
11 D1-5507.12.2019 ASKÖ Linz/Steg ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:15)
11 D1-5407.12.2019 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:0 (28:26, 25:22, 25:21)
11 D1-5307.12.2019 UVC Holding Graz PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:13)
11 D1-5207.12.2019 VC Tirol SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 3:1 (25:22, 22:25, 25:20, 25:15)
11 D1-5107.12.2019 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz TI-esssecaffè-volley 3:0 (25:20, 27:25, 25:21)
10 D1-5030.11.2019 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz VC Tirol 1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 14:25, 23:25)
10 D1-4630.11.2019 TI-esssecaffè-volley ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 22:25)
10 D1-4830.11.2019 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 1:3 (22:25, 26:24, 19:25, 20:25)
10 D1-4730.11.2019 ASKÖ Linz/Steg TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:15)
9 D1-4523.11.2019 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 1:3 (25:23, 19:25, 13:25, 25:27)
9 D1-4423.11.2019 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg ASKÖ Linz/Steg 2:3 (18:25, 28:30, 25:23, 25:23, 11:15)
9 D1-4323.11.2019 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 17:25)
9 D1-4223.11.2019 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (14:25, 11:25, 13:25)
9 D1-4123.11.2019 VC Tirol TI-esssecaffè-volley 3:1 (25:16, 25:13, 18:25, 25:15)
8 D1-3717.11.2019 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 17:25, 25:11)
8 D1-3616.11.2019 TI-esssecaffè-volley TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:23)
8 D1-3916.11.2019 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 3:0 (25:18, 25:10, 25:19)
8 D1-3816.11.2019 ASKÖ Linz/Steg SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:10)
8 D1-4016.11.2019 UVC Holding Graz VC Tirol 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:14)
7 D1-3309.11.2019 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz ASKÖ Linz/Steg 0:3 (13:25, 12:25, 19:25)
7 D1-3509.11.2019 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:0 (25:11, 26:24, 25:20)
7 D1-3409.11.2019 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 0:3 (13:25, 16:25, 22:25)
7 D1-3209.11.2019 VC Tirol SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 1:3 (13:25, 25:14, 23:25, 17:25)
7 D1-3109.11.2019 UVC Holding Graz TI-esssecaffè-volley 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:13)
10 D1-4903.11.2019 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (13:25, 13:25, 15:25)
6 D1-2602.11.2019 TI-esssecaffè-volley PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 2:3 (25:21, 18:25, 25:21, 16:25, 13:15)
6 D1-2902.11.2019 ASKÖ Linz/Steg VC Tirol 3:1 (25:19, 20:25, 25:17, 25:14)
6 D1-2802.11.2019 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 3:0 (25:15, 26:24, 25:18)
6 D1-2702.11.2019 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 22:25)
6 D1-3001.11.2019 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post UVC Holding Graz 2:3 (25:19, 19:25, 25:18, 16:25, 12:15)
5 D1-2126.10.2019 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post TI-esssecaffè-volley 3:1 (21:25, 25:21, 25:14, 26:24)
5 D1-2526.10.2019 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 3:2 (30:28, 16:25, 25:18, 6:25, 15:10)
5 D1-2426.10.2019 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:0 (25:20, 25:11, 25:21)
5 D1-2326.10.2019 VC Tirol ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 0:3 (24:26, 21:25, 18:25)
5 D1-2226.10.2019 UVC Holding Graz ASKÖ Linz/Steg 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 16:25)
4 D1-2019.10.2019 ASKÖ Linz/Steg SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 3:1 (19:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:15)
4 D1-1919.10.2019 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt UVC Holding Graz 1:3 (22:25, 25:21, 19:25, 17:25)
4 D1-1819.10.2019 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg VC Tirol 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 18:25)
4 D1-1719.10.2019 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 3:1 (25:23, 25:16, 23:25, 25:16)
4 D1-1619.10.2019 TI-esssecaffè-volley SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 3:1 (18:25, 25:9, 25:18, 25:17)
3 D1-1513.10.2019 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 23:25)
3 D1-1412.10.2019 VC Tirol PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:14)
3 D1-1312.10.2019 UVC Holding Graz TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:15)
3 D1-1212.10.2019 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 3:1 (25:21, 25:13, 28:30, 25:20)
3 D1-1112.10.2019 ASKÖ Linz/Steg TI-esssecaffè-volley 3:0 (25:15, 25:10, 25:18)
2 D1-1005.10.2019 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt ASKÖ Linz/Steg 0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 16:25)
2 D1-905.10.2019 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 0:3 (14:25, 11:25, 24:26)
2 D1-805.10.2019 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (19:25, 13:25, 20:25)
2 D1-705.10.2019 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys VC Tirol 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 11:25)
2 D1-605.10.2019 TI-esssecaffè-volley SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 3:1 (26:24, 22:25, 25:18, 25:12)
1 D1-529.09.2019 VC Tirol SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 0:3 (21:25, 24:26, 26:28)
1 D1-429.09.2019 UVC Holding Graz SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:20)
1 D1-128.09.2019 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt TI-esssecaffè-volley 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:20)
1 D1-328.09.2019 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 3:0 (25:23, 25:12, 25:12)
1 D1-228.09.2019 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg ASKÖ Linz/Steg 0:3 (7:25, 13:25, 13:25)