18/19: Austrian Volley League Women: Grunddurchgang

Termine
Rd.Nr.TagDatumZeitHeimteamGastteamHalleKarte
8D1-38Fr16.11.201820:30 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg UVC Holding GrazBundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG} Karte
8D1-37Sa17.11.201817:00 SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn ATSC Wildcats KlagenfurtBG/BRG {KORNEUBURG} Karte
8D1-40Sa17.11.201818:00 VC Tirol SG Prinz Brunnenbau VolleysLandessportcenter {INNSBRUCK} Karte
8D1-36Sa17.11.201818:30 ASKÖ Linz/Steg SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV EisenerzBG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ} Karte
8D1-39Sa17.11.201819:00 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg SG VB NÖ Sokol/PostSportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN} Karte
9D1-41Fr23.11.201818:30 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Linz/StegBezirkssporthalle {PERG} Karte
9D1-42Sa24.11.201818:30 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post VC TirolPosthalle {WIEN} Karte
9D1-44Sa24.11.201819:00 ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt TSV Sparkasse HartbergBG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT} Karte
14D1-67So25.11.201814:00 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg VC TirolBundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG} Karte
9D1-43So25.11.201816:00 UVC Holding Graz PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft SalzburgRaiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ} Karte
9D1-45So25.11.201817:00 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz SG Union Bisamberg/HollabrunnSH {TROFAIACH} Karte
10D1-49Sa01.12.201817:30 UVC Holding Graz VC TirolRaiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ} Karte
10D1-46Sa01.12.201818:30 ASKÖ Linz/Steg SG Union Bisamberg/HollabrunnBG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ} Karte
10D1-47Sa01.12.201818:30 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz TSV Sparkasse HartbergSH {EISENERZ} Karte
10D1-48Sa01.12.201819:00 ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft SalzburgBG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT} Karte
10D1-50Sa01.12.201819:30 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post SG Prinz Brunnenbau VolleysSH Brigittenau {WIEN} Karte
11D1-55Fr07.12.201820:30 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg SG Union Bisamberg/HollabrunnBundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG} Karte
11D1-51Sa08.12.201817:00 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post ASKÖ Linz/StegPosthalle {WIEN} Karte
11D1-52Sa08.12.201817:30 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys UVC Holding GrazBezirkssporthalle {PERG} Karte
11D1-53Sa08.12.201818:00 VC Tirol ATSC Wildcats KlagenfurtLandessportcenter {INNSBRUCK} Karte
11D1-54Sa08.12.201818:00 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV EisenerzSportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN} Karte
12D1-59Sa15.12.201800:00 ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Karte
12D1-57Sa15.12.201817:00 SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft SalzburgBG/BRG {KORNEUBURG} Karte
12D1-56Sa15.12.201818:30 ASKÖ Linz/Steg TSV Sparkasse HartbergBG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ} Karte
12D1-58Sa15.12.201818:30 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz VC TirolSH {EISENERZ} Karte
12D1-60Sa15.12.201820:00 UVC Holding Graz SG VB NÖ Sokol/PostRaiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ} Karte
13D1-61Sa22.12.201817:30 UVC Holding Graz ASKÖ Linz/StegRaiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ} Karte
13D1-64Sa22.12.201818:00 VC Tirol SG Union Bisamberg/HollabrunnLandessportcenter {INNSBRUCK} Karte
13D1-65Sa22.12.201818:00 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg TSV Sparkasse HartbergSportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN} Karte
13D1-62Sa22.12.201818:30 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post ATSC Wildcats KlagenfurtPosthalle {WIEN} Karte
13D1-63Fr18.01.201919:30 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV EisenerzBezirkssporthalle {PERG} Karte
14D1-68Sa19.01.201917:00 SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn SG Prinz Brunnenbau VolleysBG/BRG {KORNEUBURG} Karte
14D1-70Sa19.01.201918:00 ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt UVC Holding GrazBG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT} Karte
14D1-66Sa19.01.201918:30 ASKÖ Linz/Steg PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft SalzburgBG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ} Karte
14D1-69So20.01.201917:00 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz SG VB NÖ Sokol/PostSH {TROFAIACH} Karte
15D1-75Fr25.01.201920:00 VC Tirol PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft SalzburgLandessportcenter {INNSBRUCK} Karte
15D1-72Sa26.01.201917:30 UVC Holding Graz SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV EisenerzRaiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ} Karte
15D1-74Sa26.01.201917:30 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys TSV Sparkasse HartbergBezirkssporthalle {PERG} Karte
15D1-73Sa26.01.201918:30 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post SG Union Bisamberg/HollabrunnPosthalle {WIEN} Karte
15D1-71Sa26.01.201919:00 ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt ASKÖ Linz/StegBG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT} Karte
16D1-79Sa02.02.201917:00 SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn UVC Holding GrazBG/BRG {KORNEUBURG} Karte
16D1-76Sa02.02.201918:30 ASKÖ Linz/Steg VC TirolBG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ} Karte
16D1-77Sa02.02.201919:00 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg SG Prinz Brunnenbau VolleysSportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN} Karte
16D1-78Sa02.02.201919:00 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg SG VB NÖ Sokol/PostHartberghalle {HARTBERG} Karte
16D1-80So03.02.201917:00 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz ATSC Wildcats KlagenfurtSH {EISENERZ} Karte
17D1-85Sa09.02.201917:30 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys VC TirolBezirkssporthalle {PERG} Karte
17D1-84Sa09.02.201918:30 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft SalzburgSH Fünfhaus {WIEN} Karte
17D1-82Sa09.02.201919:00 ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt SG Union Bisamberg/HollabrunnBG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT} Karte
17D1-83Sa09.02.201919:00 UVC Holding Graz TSV Sparkasse HartbergRaiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ} Karte
17D1-81So10.02.201917:00 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz ASKÖ Linz/StegSH {TROFAIACH} Karte
18D1-86Sa16.02.201918:00 ASKÖ Linz/Steg SG Prinz Brunnenbau VolleysBG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ} Karte
18D1-87Sa16.02.201918:00 VC Tirol SG VB NÖ Sokol/PostLandessportcenter {INNSBRUCK} Karte
18D1-88Sa16.02.201918:00 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg UVC Holding GrazSportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN} Karte
18D1-89Sa16.02.201918:00 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg ATSC Wildcats KlagenfurtHartberghalle {HARTBERG} Karte
18D1-90Sa16.02.201918:00 SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV EisenerzBG/BRG {KORNEUBURG} Karte