18/19: Austrian Volley League Women: Grunddurchgang

Ergebnisse
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimteamGastteamErgebnis
7 D1-3311.11.2018 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:10)
7 D1-3510.11.2018 ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2:3 (22:25, 25:18, 25:27, 25:17, 14:16)
7 D1-3410.11.2018 UVC Holding Graz SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:1 (25:12, 25:11, 22:25, 25:10)
7 D1-3210.11.2018 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:16)
7 D1-3110.11.2018 VC Tirol ASKÖ Linz/Steg 1:3 (12:25, 25:22, 23:25, 22:25)
6 D1-2704.11.2018 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (19:25, 11:25, 20:25)
6 D1-3004.11.2018 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg VC Tirol 3:0 (25:14, 28:26, 25:15)
6 D1-2904.11.2018 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 13:25)
6 D1-2803.11.2018 SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 15:25)
6 D1-2603.11.2018 ASKÖ Linz/Steg ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:21, 25:12, 25:22)
4 D1-2001.11.2018 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 13:25)
5 D1-2428.10.2018 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 3:1 (25:17, 25:23, 23:25, 25:21)
5 D1-2228.10.2018 VC Tirol TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:17)
5 D1-2327.10.2018 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:0 (25:11, 25:7, 25:12)
5 D1-2127.10.2018 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg ASKÖ Linz/Steg 0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 19:25)
5 D1-2527.10.2018 UVC Holding Graz ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:12)
4 D1-1720.10.2018 ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 17:25)
4 D1-1920.10.2018 SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn VC Tirol 1:3 (26:24, 17:25, 17:25, 25:27)
4 D1-1620.10.2018 ASKÖ Linz/Steg UVC Holding Graz 1:3 (26:24, 23:25, 20:25, 20:25)
4 D1-1819.10.2018 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 0:3 (25:27, 21:25, 16:25)
3 D1-1314.10.2018 VC Tirol SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 3:1 (21:25, 25:14, 25:11, 25:19)
3 D1-1214.10.2018 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:0 (25:10, 25:10, 25:11)
3 D1-1513.10.2018 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post UVC Holding Graz 3:1 (25:15, 26:24, 21:25, 25:18)
3 D1-1413.10.2018 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:17, 25:9, 25:11)
3 D1-1113.10.2018 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg ASKÖ Linz/Steg 0:3 (6:25, 18:25, 14:25)
1 D1-112.10.2018 SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn ASKÖ Linz/Steg 0:3 (15:25, 12:25, 20:25)
2 D1-906.10.2018 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 22:25)
2 D1-806.10.2018 ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt VC Tirol 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 17:25)
2 D1-706.10.2018 UVC Holding Graz SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 1:3 (25:22, 22:25, 18:25, 20:25)
2 D1-606.10.2018 ASKÖ Linz/Steg SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:18)
2 D1-1006.10.2018 SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 2:3 (25:22, 25:27, 25:19, 17:25, 10:15)
1 D1-429.09.2018 VC Tirol UVC Holding Graz 3:2 (25:23, 25:22, 19:25, 17:25, 15:13)
1 D1-329.09.2018 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 3:0 (26:24, 25:12, 25:20)
1 D1-529.09.2018 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 20:25)
1 D1-228.09.2018 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 20:25)