17/18: Austrian Volley League Women: Grunddurchgang

Ergebnisse
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimteamGastteamErgebnis
18 D1-8610.02.2018 ASKÖ Linz/Steg SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 1:3 (15:25, 21:25, 30:28, 19:25)
18 D1-8810.02.2018 SG Kelag Klagenfurt SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 3:0 (25:12, 25:21, 25:17)
18 D1-8710.02.2018 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg TI-Fun-Box-Volley 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:17)
18 D1-9010.02.2018 VC Tirol PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:20)
18 D1-8910.02.2018 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (8:25, 6:25, 18:25)
17 D1-8503.02.2018 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg 1:3 (25:23, 24:26, 22:25, 14:25)
17 D1-8403.02.2018 TI-Fun-Box-Volley SG Kelag Klagenfurt 0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 13:25)
17 D1-8303.02.2018 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:0 (28:26, 25:11, 25:23)
17 D1-8203.02.2018 UVC Holding Graz VC Tirol 2:3 (20:25, 20:25, 25:23, 25:16, 12:15)
17 D1-8103.02.2018 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg ASKÖ Linz/Steg 0:3 (11:25, 19:25, 22:25)
14 D1-6831.01.2018 VC Tirol SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:16, 25:14)
14 D1-6728.01.2018 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg 0:3 (11:25, 23:25, 18:25)
14 D1-7028.01.2018 UVC Holding Graz SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:21)
14 D1-6628.01.2018 ASKÖ Linz/Steg SG Kelag Klagenfurt 2:3 (24:26, 25:23, 26:28, 25:23, 13:15)
16 D1-7927.01.2018 VC Tirol SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:22)
16 D1-8027.01.2018 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg UVC Holding Graz 1:3 (9:25, 26:24, 22:25, 18:25)
16 D1-7827.01.2018 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg TI-Fun-Box-Volley 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:23)
16 D1-7626.01.2018 ASKÖ Linz/Steg SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg 2:3 (20:25, 25:16, 25:9, 23:25, 13:15)
16 D1-7724.01.2018 SG Kelag Klagenfurt SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 3:2 (25:19, 20:25, 25:20, 18:25, 15:10)
13 D1-6421.01.2018 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg VC Tirol 3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:21, 25:12)
13 D1-6321.01.2018 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 1:3 (25:20, 19:25, 23:25, 17:25)
13 D1-6121.01.2018 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz ASKÖ Linz/Steg 1:3 (26:28, 25:21, 27:29, 14:25)
15 D1-7220.01.2018 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 25:27)
15 D1-7520.01.2018 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg SG Kelag Klagenfurt 3:2 (25:23, 25:19, 15:25, 26:28, 15:12)
15 D1-7420.01.2018 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:0 (25:13, 25:11, 25:15)
15 D1-7320.01.2018 TI-Fun-Box-Volley VC Tirol 0:3 (22:25, 26:28, 22:25)
15 D1-7120.01.2018 UVC Holding Graz ASKÖ Linz/Steg 3:2 (25:19, 25:23, 14:25, 14:25, 19:17)
14 D1-6913.01.2018 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg TI-Fun-Box-Volley 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:16)
11 D1-5313.01.2018 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 23:25)
13 D1-6512.01.2018 SG Kelag Klagenfurt TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:0 (25:14, 25:10, 25:16)
13 D1-6207.01.2018 TI-Fun-Box-Volley UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 16:25)
11 D1-5217.12.2017 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:21)
11 D1-5517.12.2017 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg VC Tirol 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 13:25)
12 D1-5716.12.2017 VC Tirol SG Kelag Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:18)
12 D1-6016.12.2017 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz TI-Fun-Box-Volley 3:2 (25:27, 25:22, 25:18, 23:25, 15:8)
12 D1-5916.12.2017 UVC Holding Graz SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 2:3 (25:23, 16:25, 18:25, 25:18, 11:15)
12 D1-5816.12.2017 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg 3:1 (25:20, 25:14, 20:25, 25:23)
12 D1-5616.12.2017 ASKÖ Linz/Steg TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:0 (26:24, 25:14, 25:18)
11 D1-5110.12.2017 TI-Fun-Box-Volley ASKÖ Linz/Steg 1:3 (15:25, 25:22, 19:25, 20:25)
10 D1-4808.12.2017 UVC Holding Graz SG Kelag Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:18)
10 D1-5008.12.2017 TI-Fun-Box-Volley SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 16:25)
10 D1-4908.12.2017 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg 1:3 (19:25, 25:23, 17:25, 20:25)
10 D1-4708.12.2017 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:0 (25:12, 25:14, 25:11)
8 D1-4006.12.2017 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 16:25)
11 D1-5403.12.2017 SG Kelag Klagenfurt PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 3:0 (25:9, 25:19, 25:14)
10 D1-4603.12.2017 ASKÖ Linz/Steg VC Tirol 3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:20)
9 D1-4502.12.2017 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg VC Tirol 2:3 (25:22, 24:26, 21:25, 25:21, 10:15)
9 D1-4402.12.2017 UVC Holding Graz TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:2 (20:25, 22:25, 25:7, 25:16, 15:5)
9 D1-4302.12.2017 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz SG Kelag Klagenfurt 0:3 (13:25, 19:25, 19:25)
9 D1-4202.12.2017 TI-Fun-Box-Volley SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg 0:3 (12:25, 18:25, 21:25)
9 D1-4102.12.2017 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post ASKÖ Linz/Steg 1:3 (32:30, 14:25, 25:27, 12:25)
8 D1-3829.11.2017 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 1:3 (16:25, 25:15, 21:25, 16:25)
3 D1-1526.11.2017 TI-Fun-Box-Volley SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2:3 (25:22, 14:25, 27:29, 25:22, 9:15)
8 D1-3625.11.2017 ASKÖ Linz/Steg PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 3:1 (25:23, 25:19, 22:25, 25:16)
8 D1-3925.11.2017 SG Kelag Klagenfurt TI-Fun-Box-Volley 3:0 (25:12, 25:22, 25:8)
8 D1-3725.11.2017 VC Tirol UVC Holding Graz 2:3 (25:19, 23:25, 23:25, 25:16, 9:15)
7 D1-3418.11.2017 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz VC Tirol 1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 19:25, 15:25)
7 D1-3318.11.2017 TI-Fun-Box-Volley TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:10)
7 D1-3118.11.2017 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg ASKÖ Linz/Steg 0:3 (12:25, 20:25, 24:26)
7 D1-3518.11.2017 UVC Holding Graz PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 28:26)
6 D1-2812.11.2017 VC Tirol TI-Fun-Box-Volley 3:0 (25:12, 25:17, 25:15)
6 D1-2712.11.2017 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2:3 (24:26, 15:25, 25:12, 33:31, 6:15)
6 D1-3012.11.2017 SG Kelag Klagenfurt SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg 3:2 (25:20, 25:21, 19:25, 23:25, 15:3)
6 D1-2912.11.2017 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 15:25)
7 D1-3211.11.2017 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post SG Kelag Klagenfurt 3:2 (25:20, 25:22, 22:25, 22:25, 15:12)
6 D1-2610.11.2017 ASKÖ Linz/Steg UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 21:25)
5 D1-2104.11.2017 SG Kelag Klagenfurt ASKÖ Linz/Steg 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 29:27)
5 D1-2504.11.2017 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz UVC Holding Graz 1:3 (21:25, 26:24, 19:25, 19:25)
5 D1-2404.11.2017 TI-Fun-Box-Volley PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 2:3 (22:25, 25:22, 25:23, 24:26, 14:16)
5 D1-2304.11.2017 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post VC Tirol 3:2 (19:25, 25:20, 17:25, 25:13, 15:9)
5 D1-2204.11.2017 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:0 (25:14, 25:12, 25:10)
4 D1-2001.11.2017 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg SG Kelag Klagenfurt 0:3 (14:25, 14:25, 12:25)
4 D1-1901.11.2017 VC Tirol SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg 3:1 (19:25, 25:23, 25:18, 26:24)
4 D1-1801.11.2017 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 0:3 (23:25, 15:25, 18:25)
4 D1-1701.11.2017 UVC Holding Graz TI-Fun-Box-Volley 3:0 (25:18, 25:8, 25:18)
4 D1-1601.11.2017 ASKÖ Linz/Steg SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 3:0 (25:8, 25:18, 25:21)
3 D1-1321.10.2017 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 3:1 (25:16, 25:18, 23:25, 25:19)
3 D1-1421.10.2017 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post UVC Holding Graz 3:2 (25:19, 20:25, 25:16, 19:25, 17:15)
3 D1-1221.10.2017 SG Kelag Klagenfurt VC Tirol 3:2 (23:25, 19:25, 25:20, 25:17, 15:10)
3 D1-1121.10.2017 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg ASKÖ Linz/Steg 0:3 (16:25, 11:25, 21:25)
2 D1-715.10.2017 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 0:3 (19:25, 10:25, 21:25)
2 D1-1015.10.2017 VC Tirol TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:10)
2 D1-814.10.2017 UVC Holding Graz SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg 3:1 (25:23, 25:16, 21:25, 25:20)
2 D1-914.10.2017 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg SG Kelag Klagenfurt 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 20:25)
2 D1-614.10.2017 ASKÖ Linz/Steg TI-Fun-Box-Volley 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:13)
1 D1-507.10.2017 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post TI-Fun-Box-Volley 3:1 (23:25, 25:17, 25:16, 25:23)
1 D1-407.10.2017 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:9)
1 D1-307.10.2017 SG Kelag Klagenfurt UVC Holding Graz 3:2 (25:21, 23:25, 17:25, 25:21, 17:15)
1 D1-207.10.2017 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 0:3 (8:25, 17:25, 15:25)
1 D1-107.10.2017 VC Tirol ASKÖ Linz/Steg 1:3 (22:25, 25:20, 26:28, 21:25)