16/17: Austrian Volley League Women: Grunddurchgang

Ergebnisse
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimteamGastteamErgebnis
18 D1-8804.02.2017 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 0:3 (9:25, 21:25, 24:26)
18 D1-8704.02.2017 ASKÖ Linz/Steg ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:23)
18 D1-8604.02.2017 VC Tirol UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (14:25, 10:25, 17:25)
18 D1-9004.02.2017 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 18:25, 25:21)
18 D1-8904.02.2017 TI-apogrossergott-Volley SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 3:2 (16:25, 26:24, 25:15, 23:25, 15:13)
15 D1-7129.01.2017 UVC Holding Graz SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 3:0 (25:22, 27:25, 25:15)
15 D1-7529.01.2017 ASKÖ Linz/Steg SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 20:25)
15 D1-7329.01.2017 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 20:25)
17 D1-8228.01.2017 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 2:3 (19:25, 26:24, 25:21, 16:25, 12:15)
17 D1-8528.01.2017 VC Tirol ASKÖ Linz/Steg 0:3 (21:25, 13:25, 18:25)
17 D1-8328.01.2017 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz TI-apogrossergott-Volley 3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:19)
17 D1-8128.01.2017 UVC Holding Graz PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 33:31)
15 D1-7427.01.2017 TI-apogrossergott-Volley VC Tirol 3:2 (25:19, 25:19, 19:25, 18:25, 15:6)
14 D1-6822.01.2017 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg VC Tirol 0:3 (15:25, 13:25, 17:25)
14 D1-6922.01.2017 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 1:3 (20:25, 25:23, 18:25, 17:25)
5 D1-2522.01.2017 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 3:2 (23:25, 25:15, 21:25, 25:16, 15:5)
16 D1-7921.01.2017 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 1:3 (25:21, 13:25, 20:25, 23:25)
16 D1-7721.01.2017 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post VC Tirol 3:1 (25:11, 22:25, 25:11, 25:14)
16 D1-7821.01.2017 TI-apogrossergott-Volley ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 3:1 (25:21, 25:14, 11:25, 25:16)
16 D1-8021.01.2017 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 1:3 (25:27, 25:15, 22:25, 22:25)
16 D1-7621.01.2017 ASKÖ Linz/Steg UVC Holding Graz 3:1 (25:19, 25:19, 18:25, 25:13)
15 D1-7215.01.2017 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 3:2 (25:13, 11:25, 20:25, 25:18, 15:12)
7 D1-3114.01.2017 UVC Holding Graz ASKÖ Linz/Steg 3:2 (25:27, 27:29, 25:14, 25:14, 15:12)
5 D1-2418.12.2016 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 3:2 (22:25, 25:17, 15:25, 25:22, 15:6)
14 D1-6617.12.2016 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post UVC Holding Graz 3:0 (25:13, 27:25, 25:16)
14 D1-7017.12.2016 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 3:2 (25:23, 23:25, 25:20, 14:25, 15:13)
14 D1-6717.12.2016 TI-apogrossergott-Volley ASKÖ Linz/Steg 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 17:25)
6 D1-2816.12.2016 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:17)
13 D1-6411.12.2016 ASKÖ Linz/Steg TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:1 (25:19, 26:28, 25:16, 25:18)
13 D1-6110.12.2016 UVC Holding Graz SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 3:1 (25:22, 25:23, 21:25, 25:19)
13 D1-6210.12.2016 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 1:3 (20:25, 25:20, 22:25, 23:25)
13 D1-6510.12.2016 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post TI-apogrossergott-Volley 3:0 (25:9, 25:13, 25:12)
13 D1-6310.12.2016 VC Tirol PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 2:3 (19:25, 25:9, 25:20, 23:25, 13:15)
12 D1-5809.12.2016 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg ASKÖ Linz/Steg 1:3 (26:24, 21:25, 21:25, 21:25)
12 D1-5608.12.2016 TI-apogrossergott-Volley UVC Holding Graz 1:3 (25:18, 17:25, 20:25, 16:25)
12 D1-5708.12.2016 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:1 (25:21, 19:25, 25:16, 25:9)
12 D1-5908.12.2016 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys VC Tirol 1:3 (20:25, 25:22, 18:25, 20:25)
12 D1-6008.12.2016 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 2:3 (25:23, 16:25, 25:19, 17:25, 12:15)
11 D1-5203.12.2016 VC Tirol SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2:3 (25:20, 22:25, 24:26, 25:17, 10:15)
11 D1-5503.12.2016 TI-apogrossergott-Volley TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:12)
11 D1-5403.12.2016 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:21)
11 D1-5303.12.2016 ASKÖ Linz/Steg SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 3:0 (25:16, 25:12, 27:25)
11 D1-5103.12.2016 UVC Holding Graz ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 3:1 (18:25, 25:17, 25:20, 25:11)
17 D1-8401.12.2016 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 10:25)
10 D1-4726.11.2016 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg TI-apogrossergott-Volley 3:0 (25:12, 25:17, 25:17)
10 D1-4626.11.2016 UVC Holding Graz TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:0 (25:11, 25:11, 25:14)
10 D1-4826.11.2016 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 22:25)
10 D1-4926.11.2016 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz ASKÖ Linz/Steg 2:3 (25:15, 21:25, 25:20, 15:25, 13:15)
10 D1-5026.11.2016 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt VC Tirol 0:3 (29:31, 23:25, 19:25)
9 D1-4520.11.2016 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:1 (33:35, 25:16, 25:20, 29:27)
9 D1-4319.11.2016 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 1:3 (17:25, 17:25, 27:25, 22:25)
9 D1-4219.11.2016 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt ASKÖ Linz/Steg 1:3 (25:11, 24:26, 9:25, 19:25)
9 D1-4419.11.2016 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys TI-apogrossergott-Volley 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:18)
9 D1-4119.11.2016 UVC Holding Graz VC Tirol 2:3 (25:19, 25:20, 22:25, 21:25, 11:15)
8 D1-3613.11.2016 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg UVC Holding Graz 2:3 (20:25, 25:21, 25:18, 23:25, 7:15)
8 D1-3812.11.2016 TI-apogrossergott-Volley SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 3:1 (23:25, 26:24, 25:20, 25:23)
8 D1-3712.11.2016 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:1 (25:19, 24:26, 26:24, 25:17)
8 D1-4012.11.2016 ASKÖ Linz/Steg VC Tirol 3:1 (25:17, 25:18, 18:25, 25:18)
8 D1-3912.11.2016 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:20)
7 D1-3405.11.2016 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:1 (25:18, 29:27, 21:25, 25:17)
7 D1-3505.11.2016 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 1:3 (24:26, 23:25, 25:19, 23:25)
7 D1-3305.11.2016 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt TI-apogrossergott-Volley 3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:18)
7 D1-3205.11.2016 VC Tirol SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 17:25)
6 D1-2902.11.2016 VC Tirol TI-apogrossergott-Volley 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:18)
6 D1-3001.11.2016 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post ASKÖ Linz/Steg 3:0 (25:11, 26:24, 25:14)
6 D1-2701.11.2016 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 22:25, 25:15, 15:9)
6 D1-2601.11.2016 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (27:29, 18:25, 20:25)
5 D1-2330.10.2016 VC Tirol TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:2 (25:17, 24:26, 25:17, 23:25, 15:13)
5 D1-2229.10.2016 ASKÖ Linz/Steg TI-apogrossergott-Volley 3:1 (27:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:12)
5 D1-2129.10.2016 UVC Holding Graz SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 3:2 (22:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:20, 15:10)
4 D1-2026.10.2016 TI-apogrossergott-Volley SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 0:3 (21:25, 14:25, 14:25)
4 D1-1926.10.2016 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg ASKÖ Linz/Steg 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 12:25)
4 D1-1826.10.2016 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg VC Tirol 3:2 (25:20, 20:25, 25:15, 23:25, 15:5)
4 D1-1726.10.2016 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 2:3 (26:24, 15:25, 25:22, 19:25, 13:15)
4 D1-1626.10.2016 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz UVC Holding Graz 1:3 (26:24, 23:25, 20:25, 16:25)
3 D1-1522.10.2016 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:11)
3 D1-1422.10.2016 VC Tirol SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 3:0 (25:23, 25:10, 25:20)
3 D1-1322.10.2016 ASKÖ Linz/Steg PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:19)
3 D1-1222.10.2016 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 0:3 (20:25, 16:25, 23:25)
3 D1-1122.10.2016 UVC Holding Graz TI-apogrossergott-Volley 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:18)
2 D1-816.10.2016 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Linz/Steg 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 15:25)
2 D1-1015.10.2016 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg TI-apogrossergott-Volley 3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:19)
2 D1-715.10.2016 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz VC Tirol 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 22:25)
2 D1-915.10.2016 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 1:3 (16:25, 25:22, 23:25, 20:25)
2 D1-615.10.2016 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt UVC Holding Graz 2:3 (23:25, 25:20, 25:27, 25:20, 6:15)
1 D1-108.10.2016 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 7:25)
1 D1-508.10.2016 VC Tirol ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 3:2 (25:13, 25:16, 16:25, 16:25, 15:6)
1 D1-408.10.2016 ASKÖ Linz/Steg SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 3:0 (25:18, 29:27, 25:20)
1 D1-208.10.2016 TI-apogrossergott-Volley PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 1:3 (26:24, 19:25, 13:25, 12:25)
1 D1-303.10.2016 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:13)