15/16: 1. Bundesliga Damen: Aufstiegsrunde

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. SG WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach55015241532715
2. TSV Sparkasse Hartberg54113439232212
3. SG UVF EWS Melk5321163973239
4. Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach5236113354016
5. Union West-Wien5144143344352
6. VC Mils5053153624271