12/13: 1. Bundesliga Damen: AVL

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. TI-Teamgeist-Volley1613341191384121337
2. TSV Sparkasse Hartberg1613342181396117536
3. ATSC Sparkasse Wildcats Klagenfurt168833291407131626
4. SG SVS Sokol168829291307126825
5. SG RSE Eisenerz/Trofaiach167927351294140820
6. UVC Holding Graz1661030351398142120
7. PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg1661027351291135319
8. UVF Schuberth Melk1661023381226140917
9. VC Tirol1651123371219135916