11/12: 1. Bundesliga Damen: Aufstiegsrunde

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk141314110120695838
2. SG Lubensky Eisenerz/Trofaiach141223910115996937
3. PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg149533201187109728
4. TV Volksbank Oberndorf148629241155110624
5. Union Güssing14592029995108415
6. TuS Bad Radkersburg14591631983109214
7. UWW1441018331076116712
8. Linz/Steg/21401434283611240