11/12: 1. Bundesliga Damen: Grunddurchgang

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. SG SVS X-Volley1614245151450116643
2. VC Tirol1613342211417124237
3. Wildcats1610635241255126229
4. UVC Holding Graz169734291436140026
5. TSV Sparkasse Hartberg169733301396137525
6. TI-Murauer-Volley167932321384132124
7. SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk1661025381322137317
8. SG Lubensky Eisenerz/Trofaiach1641223391253143114
9. TV Volksbank Oberndorf16016748101013531