10/11: 1. Bundesliga Damen: Endstand

Tabelle
Runde:   Alle 
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. SG SVS Post000000016
2. Linz/Steg000000015
3. Wildcats000000014
4. VC Tirol000000013
5. SG SVS X-Volley000000012
6. TSV Sparkasse Hartberg000000011
7. SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk000000010
8. SG TI-bellutti-Volley/Mils00000009
9. SG UVC Graz AG/Krottendorf00000008
10. SG stingl-enge Eisenerz/Trofaiach00000007
11. TV Siebtronic Oberndorf00000006
12. Wildcats/200000005
13. UWW00000004
14. VC Hawo Dornbirn00000003
15. VC Gewerbepark Mils00000002
16. SG SVS hotVolleys00000001