10/11: 1. Bundesliga Damen: Grunddurchgang

Ergebnisse
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimteamGastteamErgebnis
18 D1-8605.02.2011 SG stingl-enge Eisenerz/Trofaiach Wildcats/2 3:0 (25:20, 25:8, 25:22)
18 D1-9005.02.2011 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg SG SVS X-Volley 1:3 (16:25, 25:21, 20:25, 19:25)
18 D1-8805.02.2011 VC Tirol TV Siebtronic Oberndorf 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:11)
18 D1-8705.02.2011 SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk SG UVC Graz AG/Krottendorf 2:3 (25:19, 18:25, 17:25, 25:8, 11:15)
17 D1-8129.01.2011 SG SVS X-Volley SG stingl-enge Eisenerz/Trofaiach 3:2 (22:25, 25:20, 25:13, 17:25, 15:10)
17 D1-8529.01.2011 Wildcats/2 SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk 3:2 (25:19, 22:25, 15:25, 25:22, 15:13)
17 D1-8429.01.2011 VC Tirol SG UVC Graz AG/Krottendorf 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:12)
17 D1-8229.01.2011 SG TI-bellutti-Volley/Mils TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:21, 25:14)
16 D1-7623.01.2011 SG stingl-enge Eisenerz/Trofaiach SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk 3:1 (25:27, 25:23, 25:19, 25:20)
16 D1-8023.01.2011 SG SVS X-Volley SG TI-bellutti-Volley/Mils 3:1 (25:16, 23:25, 28:26, 25:18)
16 D1-7923.01.2011 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg TV Siebtronic Oberndorf 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:20)
16 D1-7723.01.2011 VC Tirol Wildcats/2 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:12)
15 D1-7122.01.2011 SG TI-bellutti-Volley/Mils SG stingl-enge Eisenerz/Trofaiach 2:3 (25:21, 19:25, 25:13, 17:25, 11:15)
15 D1-7522.01.2011 SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk VC Tirol 3:1 (25:19, 25:13, 23:25, 26:24)
15 D1-7322.01.2011 SG UVC Graz AG/Krottendorf TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 1:3 (25:20, 19:25, 16:25, 22:25)
15 D1-7222.01.2011 TV Siebtronic Oberndorf SG SVS X-Volley 0:3 (16:25, 24:26, 18:25)
14 D1-6916.01.2011 SG SVS X-Volley SG UVC Graz AG/Krottendorf 3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:22)
14 D1-6815.01.2011 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg Wildcats/2 3:0 (25:8, 25:22, 25:16)
14 D1-7015.01.2011 SG TI-bellutti-Volley/Mils TV Siebtronic Oberndorf 3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:17)
14 D1-6615.01.2011 SG stingl-enge Eisenerz/Trofaiach VC Tirol 1:3 (9:25, 22:25, 25:15, 18:25)
13 D1-6218.12.2010 SG UVC Graz AG/Krottendorf SG TI-bellutti-Volley/Mils 2:3 (21:25, 25:20, 25:23, 23:25, 11:15)
13 D1-6418.12.2010 SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:1 (26:28, 25:19, 25:14, 25:20)
13 D1-6118.12.2010 TV Siebtronic Oberndorf SG stingl-enge Eisenerz/Trofaiach 0:3 (13:25, 22:25, 20:25)
13 D1-6317.12.2010 Wildcats/2 SG SVS X-Volley 0:3 (12:25, 20:25, 19:25)
12 D1-5811.12.2010 SG SVS X-Volley SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk 3:2 (21:25, 25:15, 24:26, 25:10, 15:11)
12 D1-6011.12.2010 TV Siebtronic Oberndorf SG UVC Graz AG/Krottendorf 0:3 (16:25, 16:25, 15:25)
12 D1-5911.12.2010 SG TI-bellutti-Volley/Mils Wildcats/2 3:0 (25:12, 25:10, 25:21)
12 D1-5711.12.2010 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg VC Tirol 1:3 (25:23, 24:26, 25:27, 23:25)
11 D1-5204.12.2010 Wildcats/2 TV Siebtronic Oberndorf 3:1 (25:23, 26:24, 24:26, 25:23)
11 D1-5404.12.2010 VC Tirol SG SVS X-Volley 3:2 (20:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:21, 15:12)
11 D1-5304.12.2010 SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk SG TI-bellutti-Volley/Mils 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:15)
11 D1-5104.12.2010 SG UVC Graz AG/Krottendorf SG stingl-enge Eisenerz/Trofaiach 3:1 (22:25, 25:14, 25:13, 25:16)
10 D1-4627.11.2010 SG stingl-enge Eisenerz/Trofaiach TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 2:3 (25:15, 19:25, 25:23, 14:25, 13:15)
10 D1-4827.11.2010 SG TI-bellutti-Volley/Mils VC Tirol 0:3 (20:25, 9:25, 16:25)
10 D1-4927.11.2010 TV Siebtronic Oberndorf SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk 0:3 (21:25, 13:25, 16:25)
10 D1-5027.11.2010 SG UVC Graz AG/Krottendorf Wildcats/2 3:1 (25:14, 16:25, 25:18, 25:7)
9 D1-4120.11.2010 Wildcats/2 SG stingl-enge Eisenerz/Trofaiach 0:3 (20:25, 25:27, 23:25)
9 D1-4520.11.2010 SG SVS X-Volley TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:16)
9 D1-4320.11.2010 TV Siebtronic Oberndorf VC Tirol 0:3 (18:25, 24:26, 17:25)
9 D1-4220.11.2010 SG UVC Graz AG/Krottendorf SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk 2:3 (16:25, 18:25, 27:25, 25:20, 6:15)
8 D1-3713.11.2010 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg SG TI-bellutti-Volley/Mils 3:2 (25:21, 24:26, 18:25, 27:25, 18:16)
8 D1-4013.11.2010 SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk Wildcats/2 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:22)
8 D1-3913.11.2010 SG UVC Graz AG/Krottendorf VC Tirol 0:3 (12:25, 14:25, 21:25)
8 D1-3613.11.2010 SG stingl-enge Eisenerz/Trofaiach SG SVS X-Volley 1:3 (25:18, 26:28, 23:25, 20:25)
7 D1-3206.11.2010 Wildcats/2 VC Tirol 0:3 (19:25, 14:25, 8:25)
7 D1-3506.11.2010 SG TI-bellutti-Volley/Mils SG SVS X-Volley 0:3 (23:25, 10:25, 17:25)
7 D1-3406.11.2010 TV Siebtronic Oberndorf TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 0:3 (14:25, 23:25, 20:25)
7 D1-3106.11.2010 SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk SG stingl-enge Eisenerz/Trofaiach 3:2 (25:15, 18:25, 21:25, 25:22, 15:12)
6 D1-2731.10.2010 SG SVS X-Volley TV Siebtronic Oberndorf 3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:23)
6 D1-3031.10.2010 VC Tirol SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:18)
6 D1-2831.10.2010 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg SG UVC Graz AG/Krottendorf 3:2 (25:21, 17:25, 28:26, 21:25, 15:12)
6 D1-2631.10.2010 SG stingl-enge Eisenerz/Trofaiach SG TI-bellutti-Volley/Mils 2:3 (26:24, 24:26, 25:19, 22:25, 12:15)
5 D1-2423.10.2010 SG UVC Graz AG/Krottendorf SG SVS X-Volley 1:3 (16:25, 22:25, 26:24, 19:25)
5 D1-2523.10.2010 TV Siebtronic Oberndorf SG TI-bellutti-Volley/Mils 1:3 (26:28, 18:25, 26:24, 17:25)
5 D1-2323.10.2010 Wildcats/2 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 0:3 (10:25, 18:25, 10:25)
5 D1-2123.10.2010 VC Tirol SG stingl-enge Eisenerz/Trofaiach 3:0 (25:16, 25:12, 25:11)
4 D1-1716.10.2010 SG TI-bellutti-Volley/Mils SG UVC Graz AG/Krottendorf 3:2 (25:18, 21:25, 25:23, 22:25, 15:9)
4 D1-1916.10.2010 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk 3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:18)
4 D1-1816.10.2010 SG SVS X-Volley Wildcats/2 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:14)
4 D1-1610.10.2010 SG stingl-enge Eisenerz/Trofaiach TV Siebtronic Oberndorf 3:0 (28:26, 25:20, 25:16)
3 D1-1509.10.2010 SG UVC Graz AG/Krottendorf TV Siebtronic Oberndorf 2:3 (19:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:14, 12:15)
3 D1-1409.10.2010 Wildcats/2 SG TI-bellutti-Volley/Mils 0:3 (23:25, 15:25, 14:25)
3 D1-1309.10.2010 SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk SG SVS X-Volley 1:3 (13:25, 24:26, 26:24, 20:25)
3 D1-1209.10.2010 VC Tirol TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:1 (17:25, 25:19, 27:25, 25:23)
2 D1-803.10.2010 SG TI-bellutti-Volley/Mils SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 20:25)
2 D1-702.10.2010 TV Siebtronic Oberndorf Wildcats/2 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:7)
2 D1-902.10.2010 SG SVS X-Volley VC Tirol 3:1 (25:12, 20:25, 25:9, 25:20)
2 D1-602.10.2010 SG stingl-enge Eisenerz/Trofaiach SG UVC Graz AG/Krottendorf 2:3 (19:25, 25:13, 20:25, 25:10, 11:15)
1 D1-425.09.2010 SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk TV Siebtronic Oberndorf 3:2 (25:20, 25:12, 21:25, 20:25, 15:9)
1 D1-325.09.2010 VC Tirol SG TI-bellutti-Volley/Mils 1:3 (16:25, 23:25, 25:20, 19:25)
1 D1-125.09.2010 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg SG stingl-enge Eisenerz/Trofaiach 3:1 (25:13, 22:25, 25:22, 29:27)
1 D1-525.09.2010 Wildcats/2 SG UVC Graz AG/Krottendorf 1:3 (22:25, 25:22, 21:25, 23:25)