09/10: 1. Bundesliga Damen: Endstand

Tabelle
Runde:   Alle 
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. SG SVS Post000000016
2. ASKÖ Linz-Steg000000015
3. ATSC Sparkasse Wildcats Klagenfurt000000014
4. TSV Sparkasse Hartberg000000013
5. VC Dornbirn000000012
6. SG SVS X-volley000000011
7. SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz000000010
8. VC Tirol00000009
9. Mc' Donalds Supervolley Wels00000008
10. SG TI-Volley00000007
11. SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk00000006
12. UVC Graz00000005
13. TV Siebtronic Oberndorf00000004
14. ATSC Sparkasse Wildcats Klagenfurt 200000003
15. volleyteam südstadt00000002
16. UVV Seekirchen00000001