09/10: 1. Bundesliga Damen: Grunddurchgang

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. ASKÖ Linz-Steg16160487133897247
2. TSV Sparkasse Hartberg1612441191375119435
3. VC Dornbirn1611536231328124131
4. SG SVS X-volley1610635251333128529
5. VC Tirol168829301295124922
6. SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz1661025341248132419
7. Mc' Donalds Supervolley Wels1651120401195135615
8. SG TI-Volley1631321401181140713
9. SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk16115946105613215