13/14: 1. Bundesliga Damen: Endstand

Tabelle
Runde:   Alle 
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. SG SVS Post000000012
2. ASKÖ Linz/Steg000000011
3. ATSC Sparkasse Wildcats Klagenfurt000000010
4. TI-Meraner-Volley00000009
5. UVC Holding Graz00000008
6. PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg00000007
7. VC Tirol00000006
8. SG SVS Sokol00000005
9. SG UVF Putz u. Fassaden Melk00000004
10. SG Allianz Eisenerz/Trofaiach00000003
11. TSV Sparkasse Hartberg00000002
12. SG VT Roadrunners00000001