19/20: U20 männlich: ÖM U20m, Meister-Play-off

Scorerliste
 NameNat.MannschaftPunkteDurch.Spiele
1GLATZ MatthiasAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball7314.65
2KITZINGER JacobAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob6412.85
3STOCKHAMMER BenAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt60125
4ZWICKLE MatthiasAUTTJ Sokol Wien V5911.85
5GAAR FlorianAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball5711.45
6HAMMARBERG TimoAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt5611.25
7SABLATNIG BenediktAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt5410.85
7KRASSNIG Noel Simon JakobAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob5410.85
9FUCHSHUBER DanielAUTSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr469.25
10VETCHY Luca LaurinioAUTTJ Sokol Wien V4085
11MADERBÖCK PaulAUThotVolleys Wien387.65
12WULTSCH Mathias DanielAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt367.25
13SCHOBER MaximilianAUTSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr3065
13HIEDL JulianAUTUVC Holding Graz3065
15SCHNEIDER PeterAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt295.85
16OSWALD FelixAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball285.65
16BRUCHMANN MaximilianAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball285.65
18MÜRZL Jonas PeterAUTSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr275.45
19CZERWIŃSKI MichaelAUThotVolleys Wien2555
20ANTONI NielsAUThotVolleys Wien244.85
20SCHEIBLHOFER PaulAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball244.85
22SABLATNIG SebastianAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt234.65
23MORGUNOV DanielAUThotVolleys Wien224.44
23OCHAYA LiamAUTUVC Holding Graz224.45
25BLAIMAUER DanielAUTSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr214.24
25PONTASCH Felix AlexanderAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt214.25
25STJEPANOVIĆ BojanAUThotVolleys Wien214.25
28LAUSS SebastianAUTSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr2045
28SCHEDL MaximilianAUTUVC Holding Graz2045
30ECKER PhilippAUTTJ Sokol Wien V193.85
31HIRSCH FlorianAUTUVC Holding Graz183.65
32BERGER Tim LiamAUThotVolleys Wien173.45
33ZABLOUDIL LucaAUTTJ Sokol Wien V163.25
34HOLZINGER Jonas EmanuelAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob1535
34BANCSICH FabianAUTTJ Sokol Wien V1535
36ALAGIĆ AdonisAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt142.85
37MIKULÁSS KOCH MarcellHUNUVC Holding Graz122.45
38FLORIÁN LukasAUTTJ Sokol Wien V112.25
38KUGL JanikAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt112.25
40BANCSICH Niklas SamuelAUTTJ Sokol Wien V81.65
41OSTERMANN RaphaelAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt71.45
42KLEMENT MarkusAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball61.25
43STANGL ThomasAUTUVC Holding Graz514
43REININGER Marvin SergioAUThotVolleys Wien515
43HOLZINGER Elias BenediktAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob515
43TROGER SebastianAUThotVolleys Wien514
43KOBSIK Albert PaulAUThotVolleys Wien515
43PONZER RaphaelAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt515
49FRANZEN JuliusGERSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr40.85
49PANSY Simon JürgenAUTUVC Holding Graz40.83
49FISCHER DominikAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt40.85
49NEUNHOEFFER Noah HeinzAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt40.81
49BAUMSCHLAGER ThomasAUTSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr40.84
49VALVERDE MaximilianAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob40.85
55TEMEL Christopher WolfgangAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt30.63
55WOJAKOW EliasAUTSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr30.65
55STOSCH Elia TobiasAUTUVC Holding Graz30.64
55KOLLER Bernhard JulianAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt30.65
59MÜLLER Samuel SiriusAUThotVolleys Wien20.42
59ECKER LorenzAUTTJ Sokol Wien V20.45
59HIEBL TobiasAUTSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr20.45
59SCHLEDERER PatrickAUTSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr20.54
59WRITZ LukasAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob20.45
59BAUMKIRCHNER LaurinAUTUVC Holding Graz20.43
65WIESBERGER FelixAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt10.23
65FRIEDL LukasAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt10.25
65MOŽINA Lukas MartinAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob10.25
65GRUBER LukasAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt10.25
69KLISSENBAUER SimonAUTTJ Sokol Wien V005
69GOBER Lukas JakobAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt005
69MLÉČKA NicolasAUTTJ Sokol Wien V005
69STOCKHAMMER UlrichAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt001
69SEIBERT Yannik GeorgAUTUVC Holding Graz005
69SIMETZBERGER Paul PiusAUTSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr005
69SCHOSSWOHL Paul AdrianAUTSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr004
69FRITZ MaximilianAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt000
69TIß JakobAUTSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr004
69PARTL LukasAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt005
69CEE SimonAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt003
69LUKIĆ SandroCROhotVolleys Wien005
69JASZCZYŃSKI Andrzej StefanPOLhotVolleys Wien005
69PEINDL MatthiasAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball005
69NEDETZKY MoritzAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt005
69ZEHNER JulianAUTUVC Holding Graz005
69KILLINGSEDER JohannesAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball004
69SCHLAGBAUER JakobAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball004
69MAIERHOFER David MartinAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball004
69GLATZ LukasAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball005
69ŽAGAR JulianAUTUVC Holding Graz003
69KÖNIG AlessandroAUTTJ Sokol Wien V002
69EICHWALD Paul GüntherAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt000
69HOLLAUF JakobAUTTJ Sokol Wien V003