20/21: U20 männlich: ÖM U20m, Teams

Scorerliste
 NameNat.MannschaftPunkteDurch.Spiele
1CZERWIŃSKI MichaelAUThotVolleys Wien5112.754
2HENSEL RichardAUThotVolleys Wien499.85
3GLATZ MatthiasAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg4310.754
4SABLATNIG BenediktAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt4110.254
5HIEDL JulianAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg399.754
5SPONER PhilippAUTUnion VV Döbling399.754
5KRASSNIG Noel Simon JakobAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob399.754
8MIKULÁSS KOCH MarcellHUNUVC Holding Graz3694
8KITZINGER JacobAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob3694
10MADERBÖCK PaulAUThotVolleys Wien348.54
10STOCKHAMMER BenAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt348.54
12TRAUTH LukasAUTUnion VV Döbling3284
13MORGUNOV DanielAUTVCA Amstetten NÖ28142
14ŽAGAR Julian ValentinAUTUVC Holding Graz276.754
15HOLZINGER Elias BenediktAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob256.254
16HAMMARBERG TimoAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt24122
17VETCHY Luca LaurinioAUTTJ Sokol Wien V2110.52
17ÖRLEY FinnAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam2110.52
17SABLATNIG SebastianAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt215.254
17LANGWIESER HannesAUTSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach2110.52
21RIEGLER SebastianAUTVCA Amstetten NÖ20102
22SPRING AlexanderAUTVCA Amstetten NÖ199.52
22ZACHARIAS Elias MaximilianAUTSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach199.52
22MÜLLER Samuel SiriusAUThotVolleys Wien196.333
25ANTONI NielsAUThotVolleys Wien183.65
26STOSCH Elia TobiasAUTUVC Holding Graz174.254
27DRÄGER PhilipAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel1682
27FANDL StefanAUTUVC Holding Graz1644
29OJINNAKA JakobAUTSG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM157.52
29MALICKI Jakob JulianPOLhotVolleys Wien1535
29GAVAN Robert AlexanderAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam157.52
32HELMREICH ChristophAUThotVolleys Wien142.85
32FRITZ Elias JohannesAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel1472
32KARANFILOV DraganMKDASKÖ Volleyball Villach1472
35WILLIMEK TobiasAUTUnion VV Döbling133.254
35DRÄGER SimonAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel136.52
35NEDETZKY MoritzAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt133.254
35ZEHNER JulianAUTUVC Holding Graz133.252
39KATZBECK JakobAUTUVC Holding Graz1262
39MÖDRITSCHER BenjaminAUTUVC Holding Graz1234
39EICHWALD Paul GüntherAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt1234
39PRANTL PaulAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam1262
39KREMSER Samuel VinzenzAUTUnion VV Döbling1234
39OSWALD FelixAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg1234
39MEIER KilianAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg1234
39SIEBRECHT SamuelGERVCA Amstetten NÖ1262
39BANCSICH Niklas SamuelAUTTJ Sokol Wien V1262
48FORSTNER LorenzAUTSG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM115.52
48HOLZINGER Jonas EmanuelAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob112.754
48KLEMEN Michael MarioAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt112.754
48PEINDL MatthiasAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg112.754
48SPARBER Jakob JosefAUTVC Mils115.52
53HIRSCH FlorianAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt1052
53LEIDENFROST DarioAUTSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach1052
53HEIGL AndreasAUTVCA Amstetten NÖ1052
53KNABEL Oskar NikolausAUTVC Mils1052
57FISCHER DominikAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt94.52
57BERGER Tim LiamAUThotVolleys Wien94.52
57HORNBACHNER DavidAUTSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach94.52
57PONTASCH Felix AlexanderAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt92.254
57SEISENBACHER SebastianAUTVCA Amstetten NÖ94.52
62FRANZEN JuliusGERSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr842
62MÜRZL Jonas PeterAUTSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr842
62KITZMÜLLER Tristan GeraldAUTSG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM842
62ECKER PhilippAUTTJ Sokol Wien V842
62KNAPP LuisAUTVC Mils842
62LAU EliaAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam842
62SOBIECH Bartosz DawidPOLVC Mils842
69SCHNEIDER PeterAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt73.52
69GRUBER LukasAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt73.51
69WINKELHOFER NikolausAUTSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach73.52
69WRITZ LukasAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob73.52
69EBERWEIN MoritzAUTVC Mils73.52
69MÜLLEDER StefanAUTUVC Holding Graz73.52
69ECKER LorenzAUTTJ Sokol Wien V73.52
69MAYRHOFER LarsAUTSG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM73.52
69SCHEIKL FabianAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel73.52
69KOLLER Bernhard JulianAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt73.52
79KUGL JanikAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt632
79BAUMSCHLAGER ThomasAUTSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr632
79SCHMOLMÜLLER ChristophAUTSG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM632
79GROTE SimonAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt61.51
79RANNETH TobiasAUTSG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM632
79PLYTNIKAS HeroldasLTUTJ Sokol Wien V632
79DIANKOV Konstantin PeterAUTUnion VV Döbling632
79PFEFFER NicolasAUTUnion VV Döbling61.53
79VATRAC IrmanAUTSG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau632
88ABDULA EdisAUTUnion VV Döbling51.253
88MAHON BenAUTSG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau52.52
88ZASAVITCHII VadimAUTSG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau52.52
91KARANFILOV DeanMKDASKÖ Volleyball Villach422
91SCHACHINGER JakobAUTSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach422
91ROLLI NikolasAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam422
91GLATZ LukasAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg414
91EGGER JulianAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam422
91VALVERDE MaximilianAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob414
91KITZMÜLLER XaverAUTSG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM422
91BUCHWALD LionAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob422
91SAUER Luis TobiasGERVC Mils422
91KLEE Niels JamieGERVC Mils422
91PICHLER SebastianAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel422
91OBERMAYR ThomasAUTSG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM421
91DEBY JannikAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam421
91SCHEUCHER MaxAUTUVC Bruck/Mur422
105TIß JakobAUTSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr31.52
105MITTERMAYR TobiasAUTSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr31.52
105FRIEDL LukasAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt31.52
105SADJAK JakobAUTASKÖ Volleyball Villach31.52
105KOLMAYR SebastianAUTSG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau31.52
105BLAŽANOVIĆ LeonSLOASKÖ Volleyball Villach31.52
105SOKOL OliverAUTUnion VV Döbling30.753
105SCHMID Oskar JulianAUTUnion VV Döbling30.752
105FELDER TobiasAUTVC Mils31.52
105GARANOVIC KenanBIHASKÖ Volleyball Villach31.52
115MIĆIĆ AleksandarAUThotVolleys Wien221
115FLOREDO KevinAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt20.51
115FLORIÁN LukasAUTTJ Sokol Wien V212
115KUBEC MatthiasAUTUVC Holding Graz20.52
115VETTER FabianAUTVC Mils212
115MEIRER Eric OliverAUTVC Mils212
115PEICHL NoelAUTUVC Bruck/Mur212
115PONZER RaphaelAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt212
115MOŽINA Jonas AlexanderAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob212
115KNAUDER PaulAUTASKÖ Volleyball Villach212
115NETZKER TimAUTUnion VV Döbling20.53
115LAGGER LaurensAUTSG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau212
115JUCIES NitaiAUTUnion VV Döbling20.52
115LIMBECK-LILIENAU RaphaelAUTUnion VV Döbling211
115STEINBERG JanAUTSG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM211
130HAIDER MoritzAUTSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr10.52
130GRATZER DavidAUTUVC Bruck/Mur10.52
130NEUNHOEFFER Noah HeinzAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt10.52
130FISCHLER LorenzAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam10.52
130KLOPF FelixAUTSG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau10.51
130MAGGALE NiklasAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob10.52
130EIGENBERGER EliasAUTASKÖ Volleyball Villach10.52
130GRBA AdrianAUTTJ Sokol Wien V10.51
130HUNGER LiamAUTSG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM10.52
130KISS Paul BenjaminAUTUnion VV Döbling10.254
130MAUERHOFER NicholasAUTUVC Bruck/Mur10.52
130FIEL JonasAUTUVC Holding Graz10.52
130KOLLER MaximilianAUTASKÖ Volleyball Villach10.52
130KOLB Lennard-LeroyAUTUVC Bruck/Mur10.52
130LESCH ClemensAUTSG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau10.52
145BULJUBASIC EminAUTSG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau001
145KÖCK Nikolas GernotAUTSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr002
145SCHOSSWOHL Paul AdrianAUTSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr002
145THALLER MartinAUTSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr002
145ENGELBRECHT LorenzAUTSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach002
145FREWEIN LaurenzAUTSG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau002
145MOŽINA Lukas MartinAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob002
145SAMMER LukasAUTSG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau002
145LACH Loris LucaAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob000
145KLISSENBAUER SimonAUTTJ Sokol Wien V002
145PÜRINGER David SimonAUTSG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau002
145KÖNIG AlessandroAUTTJ Sokol Wien V002
145HEJDA Lukas NikolausAUTTJ Sokol Wien V000
145JOCHAM LaurenzAUTTJ Sokol Wien V002
145MÜLLER LiamAUTTJ Sokol Wien V001
145OMARI KhitabAFGTJ Sokol Wien V000
145GRUBLJEŠIĆ DanijelCROTJ Sokol Wien V002
145FÜRNTRATT DavidAUTSG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau002
145MAIERHOFER David MartinAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg002
145SCHLAGBAUER JakobAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg000
145GRUBER AlexanderAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg002
145SCHUHMANN JonasAUTSG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM002
145ERTL AlexanderAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg000
145MESSENBÖCK FabianAUTSG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM000
145STIFT FabianAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel002
145SCHMID ValentinAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel002
145HÖLLERSCHMID ClemensAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel002
145WAGNER JonasAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel001
145SCHEIKL LeonAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel002
145WESSELY TimonAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel002
145HIRNSCHNALL JakobAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel002
145MERL DominikAUTUVC Bruck/Mur002
145SCHWARZ KonstantinAUTUVC Bruck/Mur002
145GEISSRIGLER MichaelAUTUVC Bruck/Mur002
145WURNIG YannisAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam002
145HUPFAUF RicoAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam001
145SEIBERT Yannik GeorgAUTUVC Holding Graz004
145RICCABONA FelixAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam001
145JAUFER FelixAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam000
145ZELLE FelixAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam000
145SIMIĆ MilošSRBHypo Tirol Volleyballteam001
145STEINER SebastianAUTUVC Holding Graz001
145BLAGOJEVIC DamianAUTUVC Holding Graz004
145ANTONI NiccolóAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt001
145GOBER Lukas JakobAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt004
145HELD FlorianAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam002
145LUKIĆ SandroCROhotVolleys Wien005
145FRITZ MaximilianAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt001
145LEE HyunKORASKÖ Volleyball Villach002
145ESTERL FelixAUTASKÖ Volleyball Villach002
145SCHROFFENEGGER HenokAUTVC Mils002
145VELJOVIK StankoAUTVC Mils000
145EBNER PeterAUTASKÖ Volleyball Villach000
145MARADY MichaelAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt002
145HORVATH Felix JanosAUTSG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau002