19/20: U20 weiblich: ÖM U20w, Meister-Play-off

Scorerliste
 NameNat.MannschaftPunkteDurch.Spiele
1MITTER JuliaAUTSG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz7314.65
2CARIA ElisaAUTTI-esssecaffè-volley60125
3TRAILOVIĆ AnjaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt5811.65
4WASSERFALLER LeaAUTUVC Holding Graz499.85
5LAMPRECHT EmiliaAUTUnion Inzing4595
5DE MEERSMAN Kato LukaAUTUVC Holding Graz4595
5JANKA VerenaAUTTI-esssecaffè-volley4595
8HASLINGER JasminAUTVB NÖ Sokol438.65
9LABANOVSKA AnnaLATUnion Inzing4085
10BRANDSTETTER Anja HertaAUTSG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz397.85
10QEHAJA AriolaAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn397.85
10MEHIĆ AidaAUTVB NÖ Sokol397.85
13SARIĆ SofijaAUTVB NÖ Sokol387.65
14LEXER NatalieAUTTI-esssecaffè-volley367.25
15HIX PatriziaAUTSG Union Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen346.85
15STRIEK LindaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt346.85
17RABITSCH MagdalenaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt336.64
17UBIPARIP BojanaAUTSG Union Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen336.65
19NÖHRER MajaAUTUVC Holding Graz316.25
19HEFEL LaraAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn316.25
19BISANZ SaskiaAUTSG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz316.25
22EBNER Anna LenaAUTUnion Inzing3065
23GRENTNER TheresaAUTSG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz295.85
23VASSILAKOPOULOS MarthaAUTVB NÖ Sokol295.85
25WIDHALM Julia EmilyAUTSG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz285.65
26HINTEREGGER LinaAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn275.44
27BERNARD Charlotte MariaAUTTI-esssecaffè-volley244.85
28IMHOF AidjanSUITI-esssecaffè-volley234.65
29TRIBUS Rebecca SylviaAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn224.45
30JANKA NoraAUTTI-esssecaffè-volley2045
30BRANDNER Elena MariaAUTSG Union Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen2045
30KALTENLEITNER Lisa Marie TheresAUTSG Union Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen2045
33RABITSCH ManuelaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt173.44
34SELIMOVIĆ AminaAUTVB NÖ Sokol163.25
34FANIĆ NadaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt163.24
36HUMENBERGER ElenaAUTUnion Inzing1535
36SAYER Leonie FionaAUTUVC Holding Graz1535
36PRETTENTHALER NinaAUTUVC Holding Graz1534
36GEBETSROITHER LindaAUTSG Union Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen1535
40SPIEGEL SarahAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn132.63
40REITER JanaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt132.65
42RÖSER PiaAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn122.45
43KÜÇÜKOĞUL MüjdeAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn1024
43BRUGGER MarinaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt1023
45STOCKHAMMER LenaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt91.85
46ZEISBERGER LeaAUTUVC Holding Graz824
47WIPFLER SandraAUTUVC Holding Graz72.333
47KUVEK IvaSLOATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt71.43
47EIBEL LindaAUTSG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz71.45
47LÖFFLER Christina MariaAUTUnion Inzing71.45
51OBERHOFER PiaAUTUnion Inzing61.25
51HUMENBERGER Chiara MarleneAUTSG Union Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen61.25
53RIEGER Laura MariaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt512
53LAMPERT PiaAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn513
53SAMMER Emilia MarieAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn514
56RADOSAVLJEVIĆ KatarinaAUTVB NÖ Sokol40.84
56HOLZINGER Nicole LeonieAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt40.82
58NÖMAYER KathrinAUTSG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz30.63
58VIDOVIĆ KatrinAUTVB NÖ Sokol30.64
58HINTEREGGER SarahAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn30.63
61HERMANDINGER SusannaAUTSG Union Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen20.44
61RIBITSCH Annette ZoeAUTUVC Holding Graz20.41
61SCHUBERT NinaAUTVB NÖ Sokol20.43
61FALKNER LauraAUTUnion Inzing20.45
61BUTTER AnjaAUTSG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz20.41
61VALENZUELA MEDINA Jennifer AinohaAUTVB NÖ Sokol20.45
61KLIČKOVIĆ KatjaCROVB NÖ Sokol20.43
68GAßNER LiaAUTSG Union Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen10.21
68PICHLER SelinaAUTSG Union Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen10.25
68JORI LisaAUTUnion Inzing10.22
68BAUMANN Isabel ChristinaAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn10.24
68EHRENREICH Lea MarieAUTSG Union Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen10.22
68SPIEGEL CelineAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn10.25
68THALER PaulineAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn10.22
68SLIŠKOVIĆ JanaCROSG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz10.22
68LOZIĆ AntoniaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt10.25
68STANGL ElenaAUTSG Union Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen10.22
78KAKL MelanieAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt005
78LEINER SonjaAUTTI-esssecaffè-volley000
78FEICHTNER CaterinaAUTTI-esssecaffè-volley000
78KIRCHMAIR SmillaAUTTI-esssecaffè-volley000
78BELOHLAVEK AnnaAUTTI-esssecaffè-volley000
78KRÖPFL Julia DanielaAUTTI-esssecaffè-volley005
78SCHULER JanaAUTUnion Inzing005
78MAYR Lena SophieAUTUnion Inzing005
78HECHENBERGER Nora RosaAUTTI-esssecaffè-volley005
78SOMMER LilliAUTTI-esssecaffè-volley000
78HUMENBERGER SophiaAUTUnion Inzing005
78BEER TheresaAUTTI-esssecaffè-volley002
78LEITNER Salome EllenAUTSG Union Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen005
78BIERMAIR VictoriaAUTUVC Holding Graz002
78LOPPITSCH Hanna CharlotteAUTUVC Holding Graz000
78ZIERLER ValentinaAUTUVC Holding Graz002
78RADACHER EmmaAUTSG Union Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen005
78CENDON HannahAUTUVC Holding Graz005
78NEUREITER Sophie HannahAUTSG Union Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen003
78LINDER Amelia MartinaAUTUVC Holding Graz005
78TZEKA KaterinaGREUVC Holding Graz001
78STOCKER JessicaAUTSG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz001
78HODŽIĆ ElmaAUTVB NÖ Sokol005
78GÖLZ Nina MarieAUTSG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz001
78BAŞARIR Ayşe NurAUTVB NÖ Sokol000
78GERHARDT MelanieAUTVB NÖ Sokol005
78STADLBAUER MarliesAUTSG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz005
78VEIS EstherAUTVB NÖ Sokol001
78FUCHS LeonieAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn005