10/11: West Herren: Grunddurchgang

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. VC Klafs Brixental1412237181268117132
2. SG Schwertberg/Perg/Ried1411337181272113032
3. VC Gewerbepark Mils1410432231262119027
4. VC Wolfurt 1978146829291276129721
5. PSV VBG Salzburg146827291262128219
6. SG Volleyknights Vöcklabruck146826301244126918
7. UVC gigasport Ried im Innkreis145925321220125717
8. SG supervolley OÖ/214014842100112092