09/10: West Herren: Grunddurchgang

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. SG Sport Mayr Schwertberg/Perg/Ried98125879668923
2. SG Mils/Inzingvolley1082261290480523
3. VC Klafs Brixental963211478975518
4. UVC gigasport Ried i. Innkreis1064211988987617
5. HYPO TIROL Volleyballteam II1055211786883217
6. SG Kremstal-Super-Volley1055192288889714
7. Seewalchen103713268309257
8. Powervolleys Freistadt 101914278439187
9. VC Wolfurt102811267328426