09/10: UVC gigasport Ried i. Innkreis


Teamkader

 NameNat.PositionGrößeGeburtsjahr
1Tobias SAUERLACHNERAUTLibero1831984
2Christian MAIERAUTZuspiel1831981
3Klemens LENGAUERAUTDiagonal1881979
4Bernhard WEICKINGERAUTAngriff-1984
6Roman LUTZAUTAngriff191,51981
7Sven ALBENBERGERAUTUndefiniert1871976
9Florian DEMMELBAUERAUTLibero1771992
10Christoph SCHLUCKNERAUTBlock2001987
11Johannes BALDAUFAUTDiagonal1881989
13Daniel KÖPFAUTUndefiniert1.891976
14Jürgen WIMMERAUTBlock1881981
Holger DAICHENDTAUTUndefiniert-1983
Miloslav HRAVACZEUndefiniert-1976
Tomas MALCIKCZEUndefiniert-1975
Burkhard SCHWABAUTUndefiniert-1983



Betreuer

 NameNat.Funktion
 Stefan NAGYAUTTrainer
 Roman LUTZAUTCoach



Weitere Informationen über UVC gigasport Ried i. Innkreis

AdresseClaudistraße 5,
Telefon+43 (7752) 82409
Fax-
E-Mailoffice@uvc-ried.at
Webauftrittwww.uvc-ried.at