09/10: West Herren: Grunddurchgang

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. SG Mils/Inzingvolley1613341171382121037
2. SG Sport Mayr Schwertberg/Perg/Ried1612441191423127037
3. VC Klafs Brixental1610637241375130531
4. SG Kremstal-Super-Volley1610634321446142227
5. UVC gigasport Ried i. Innkreis169732301386136126
6. HYPO TIROL Volleyballteam II167927311275129422
7. VC Wolfurt1661024341203127617
8. Powervolleys Freistadt 1621419431269142610
9. Seewalchen163131944127314689