12/13: West Herren: Frühjahrsdurchgang

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. SV MusGym Paintattack Salzburg109129886574727
2. TV vertebene Oberndorf1073261490382622
3. UVC gigasport Ried im Innkreis1064241589281119
4. Union VC Esternberg1055152177880113
5. Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt10289246997696
6. PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg10196276218043