13/14: 2. Bundesliga Süd Herren: Grunddurchgang

Ergebnisse
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimteamGastteamErgebnis
14 2HS-5514.12.2013 TUS Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:22)
14 2HS-5614.12.2013 UVC Holding Graz/2 SG Herzbergland Eisenerz/Trofaiach 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:17)
14 2HS-5414.12.2013 The Beachelors Kindberg SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 3:1 (22:25, 26:24, 25:23, 26:24)
14 2HS-5314.12.2013 VC Hausmannstätten VBC Weiz/2 3:1 (18:25, 25:21, 25:20, 26:24)
13 2HS-5007.12.2013 TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 SG Herzbergland Eisenerz/Trofaiach 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:20)
13 2HS-5207.12.2013 VBC Weiz/2 The Beachelors Kindberg 2:3 (16:25, 25:17, 23:25, 25:23, 7:15)
13 2HS-5107.12.2013 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 TUS Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach 3:1 (24:26, 25:14, 25:20, 27:25)
13 2HS-4901.12.2013 UVC Holding Graz/2 VC Hausmannstätten 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 23:25)
12 2HS-4701.12.2013 SG Herzbergland Eisenerz/Trofaiach SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 1:3 (15:25, 14:25, 25:23, 19:25)
12 2HS-4530.11.2013 VC Hausmannstätten The Beachelors Kindberg 3:1 (25:20, 25:12, 26:28, 25:20)
12 2HS-4630.11.2013 TUS Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach VBC Weiz/2 3:1 (20:25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:15)
12 2HS-4830.11.2013 UVC Holding Graz/2 TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 26:24)
11 2HS-4224.11.2013 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 UVC Holding Graz/2 3:1 (25:16, 25:20, 24:26, 25:19)
11 2HS-4124.11.2013 TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 VC Hausmannstätten 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 16:25)
11 2HS-4424.11.2013 The Beachelors Kindberg TUS Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach 1:3 (19:25, 28:26, 22:25, 25:27)
10 2HS-3723.11.2013 VC Hausmannstätten TUS Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:21)
10 2HS-3823.11.2013 SG Herzbergland Eisenerz/Trofaiach The Beachelors Kindberg 3:2 (25:21, 27:29, 20:25, 25:22, 17:15)
10 2HS-4023.11.2013 TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 0:3 (21:25, 24:26, 13:25)
10 2HS-3923.11.2013 UVC Holding Graz/2 VBC Weiz/2 3:1 (25:20, 19:25, 25:22, 25:17)
6 2HS-2218.11.2013 SG Herzbergland Eisenerz/Trofaiach TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 2:3 (17:25, 29:27, 25:21, 14:25, 13:15)
9 2HS-3616.11.2013 TUS Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach SG Herzbergland Eisenerz/Trofaiach 3:2 (25:21, 21:25, 25:16, 22:25, 15:5)
9 2HS-3416.11.2013 VBC Weiz/2 TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 28:26, 25:19)
9 2HS-3316.11.2013 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 VC Hausmannstätten 0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 22:25)
9 2HS-3516.11.2013 The Beachelors Kindberg UVC Holding Graz/2 3:2 (25:21, 18:25, 20:25, 25:20, 17:15)
8 2HS-3210.11.2013 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 VBC Weiz/2 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 26:24)
8 2HS-3109.11.2013 TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 The Beachelors Kindberg 3:2 (26:24, 26:28, 25:21, 18:25, 15:12)
8 2HS-3009.11.2013 UVC Holding Graz/2 TUS Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach 3:2 (25:17, 25:20, 19:25, 23:25, 15:11)
8 2HS-2909.11.2013 VC Hausmannstätten SG Herzbergland Eisenerz/Trofaiach 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:20)
7 2HS-2603.11.2013 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 The Beachelors Kindberg 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:20)
7 2HS-2703.11.2013 TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 TUS Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach 3:1 (25:17, 18:25, 25:16, 25:20)
7 2HS-2803.11.2013 SG Herzbergland Eisenerz/Trofaiach UVC Holding Graz/2 1:3 (18:25, 16:25, 26:24, 20:25)
7 2HS-2503.11.2013 VBC Weiz/2 VC Hausmannstätten 1:3 (25:20, 21:25, 14:25, 18:25)
6 2HS-2402.11.2013 The Beachelors Kindberg VBC Weiz/2 3:2 (20:25, 18:25, 25:21, 25:14, 16:14)
6 2HS-2301.11.2013 TUS Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:22, 25:18)
6 2HS-2101.11.2013 VC Hausmannstätten UVC Holding Graz/2 3:1 (25:14, 25:15, 28:30, 25:22)
5 2HS-1826.10.2013 VBC Weiz/2 TUS Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach 2:3 (25:21, 16:25, 22:25, 25:20, 10:15)
5 2HS-1726.10.2013 The Beachelors Kindberg VC Hausmannstätten 1:3 (25:27, 21:25, 27:25, 14:25)
5 2HS-1926.10.2013 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 SG Herzbergland Eisenerz/Trofaiach 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:23)
5 2HS-2024.10.2013 TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 UVC Holding Graz/2 2:3 (25:22, 22:25, 19:25, 25:19, 10:15)
4 2HS-1320.10.2013 VC Hausmannstätten TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 3:0 (25:21, 27:25, 25:22)
4 2HS-1520.10.2013 SG Herzbergland Eisenerz/Trofaiach VBC Weiz/2 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 22:25)
4 2HS-1420.10.2013 UVC Holding Graz/2 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 2:3 (25:23, 23:25, 25:14, 26:28, 17:19)
11 2HS-4319.10.2013 VBC Weiz/2 SG Herzbergland Eisenerz/Trofaiach 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:18)
4 2HS-1619.10.2013 TUS Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach The Beachelors Kindberg 2:3 (25:21, 21:25, 25:19, 25:27, 14:16)
3 2HS-1213.10.2013 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:17)
3 2HS-1113.10.2013 VBC Weiz/2 UVC Holding Graz/2 0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 15:25)
3 2HS-913.10.2013 TUS Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach VC Hausmannstätten 1:3 (21:25, 20:25, 25:21, 18:25)
3 2HS-1013.10.2013 The Beachelors Kindberg SG Herzbergland Eisenerz/Trofaiach 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:13)
2 2HS-512.10.2013 VC Hausmannstätten SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:22)
2 2HS-712.10.2013 UVC Holding Graz/2 The Beachelors Kindberg 2:3 (21:25, 25:27, 25:22, 28:26, 15:17)
2 2HS-812.10.2013 SG Herzbergland Eisenerz/Trofaiach TUS Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach 0:3 (19:25, 15:25, 23:25)
2 2HS-612.10.2013 TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 VBC Weiz/2 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 15:25)
1 2HS-306.10.2013 The Beachelors Kindberg TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 3:1 (25:13, 24:26, 25:14, 29:27)
1 2HS-106.10.2013 SG Herzbergland Eisenerz/Trofaiach VC Hausmannstätten 0:3 (23:25, 12:25, 18:25)
1 2HS-205.10.2013 TUS Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach UVC Holding Graz/2 3:2 (17:25, 25:23, 20:25, 25:21, 15:12)
1 2HS-405.10.2013 VBC Weiz/2 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 2:3 (25:22, 21:25, 25:15, 19:25, 7:15)