11/12: Ost Herren: Grunddurchgang

Ergebnisse
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimteamGastteamErgebnis
18 2HO-8715.01.2012 VBC Weiz UVC Holding Graz/2 3:2 (25:27, 19:25, 25:15, 25:18, 15:13)
18 2HO-9015.01.2012 The Beachelors Kindberg SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 3:2 (13:25, 25:20, 25:16, 16:25, 15:10)
18 2HO-8915.01.2012 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:22)
18 2HO-8815.01.2012 Sportunion Raiffeisen Bisamberg TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 3:1 (27:29, 25:14, 25:15, 25:21)
17 2HO-8214.01.2012 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf The Beachelors Kindberg 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:15)
17 2HO-8514.01.2012 SG SVS Sokol VBC Weiz 3:1 (25:17, 17:25, 25:21, 25:21)
17 2HO-8414.01.2012 UVC Holding Graz/2 Sportunion Raiffeisen Bisamberg 1:3 (17:25, 17:25, 25:17, 23:25)
17 2HO-8314.01.2012 TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten 0:3 (24:26, 24:26, 20:25)
16 2HO-7707.01.2012 Sportunion Raiffeisen Bisamberg SG SVS Sokol 1:3 (22:25, 25:13, 19:25, 12:25)
16 2HO-8007.01.2012 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 3:1 (25:18, 25:19, 19:25, 26:24)
16 2HO-7907.01.2012 The Beachelors Kindberg TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 2:3 (25:21, 26:28, 23:25, 25:19, 13:15)
16 2HO-7807.01.2012 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten UVC Holding Graz/2 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 22:25)
15 2HO-7218.12.2011 TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 3:1 (25:18, 25:16, 24:26, 25:22)
15 2HO-7518.12.2011 VBC Weiz Sportunion Raiffeisen Bisamberg 1:3 (18:25, 16:25, 25:18, 21:25)
15 2HO-7418.12.2011 SG SVS Sokol VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten 3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:15, 25:22)
15 2HO-7318.12.2011 UVC Holding Graz/2 The Beachelors Kindberg 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:15)
14 2HO-6917.12.2011 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 UVC Holding Graz/2 0:3 (23:25, 25:27, 17:25)
14 2HO-6717.12.2011 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten VBC Weiz 1:3 (24:26, 25:16, 14:25, 17:25)
14 2HO-7017.12.2011 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 3:1 (21:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:23)
14 2HO-6817.12.2011 The Beachelors Kindberg SG SVS Sokol 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 12:25)
13 2HO-6310.12.2011 SG SVS Sokol SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 3:1 (25:18, 22:25, 25:17, 25:20)
13 2HO-6510.12.2011 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten Sportunion Raiffeisen Bisamberg 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 22:25)
13 2HO-6410.12.2011 VBC Weiz The Beachelors Kindberg 3:1 (23:25, 25:10, 25:19, 25:17)
13 2HO-6210.12.2011 UVC Holding Graz/2 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:16)
12 2HO-5808.12.2011 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 VBC Weiz 1:3 (25:17, 15:25, 19:25, 18:25)
12 2HO-6008.12.2011 TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 UVC Holding Graz/2 1:3 (25:19, 22:25, 16:25, 17:25)
12 2HO-5908.12.2011 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf SG SVS Sokol 3:2 (25:20, 25:14, 15:25, 18:25, 15:6)
12 2HO-5708.12.2011 Sportunion Raiffeisen Bisamberg The Beachelors Kindberg 3:0 (25:9, 25:5, 25:9)
11 2HO-5304.12.2011 VBC Weiz SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 1:3 (16:25, 23:25, 25:21, 22:25)
11 2HO-5404.12.2011 Sportunion Raiffeisen Bisamberg SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:23)
11 2HO-5204.12.2011 SG SVS Sokol TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 3:1 (16:25, 25:23, 25:15, 25:22)
10 2HO-4703.12.2011 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten 0:3 (23:25, 14:25, 23:25)
10 2HO-4803.12.2011 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf Sportunion Raiffeisen Bisamberg 1:3 (18:25, 28:30, 25:19, 15:25)
10 2HO-4903.12.2011 TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 VBC Weiz 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 22:25)
10 2HO-5003.12.2011 UVC Holding Graz/2 SG SVS Sokol 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:20)
11 2HO-5518.11.2011 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten The Beachelors Kindberg 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:21)
9 2HO-4512.11.2011 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 The Beachelors Kindberg 3:1 (25:23, 20:25, 25:14, 25:23)
9 2HO-4312.11.2011 TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 Sportunion Raiffeisen Bisamberg 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:21, 25:23)
9 2HO-4412.11.2011 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten 2:3 (29:27, 25:18, 25:27, 27:29, 13:15)
8 2HO-3705.11.2011 The Beachelors Kindberg SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 1:3 (25:23, 19:25, 16:25, 21:25)
8 2HO-3905.11.2011 Sportunion Raiffeisen Bisamberg UVC Holding Graz/2 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 20:25)
8 2HO-3805.11.2011 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 3:0 (25:23, 26:24, 25:12)
8 2HO-4005.11.2011 VBC Weiz SG SVS Sokol 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:22)
9 2HO-4230.10.2011 UVC Holding Graz/2 VBC Weiz 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:20)
7 2HO-3529.10.2011 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:20)
7 2HO-3429.10.2011 TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 The Beachelors Kindberg 3:1 (20:25, 25:19, 25:14, 28:26)
7 2HO-3329.10.2011 UVC Holding Graz/2 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten 3:1 (25:23, 23:25, 25:18, 25:17)
7 2HO-3229.10.2011 SG SVS Sokol Sportunion Raiffeisen Bisamberg 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:21)
6 2HO-2826.10.2011 The Beachelors Kindberg UVC Holding Graz/2 0:3 (22:25, 16:25, 21:25)
6 2HO-2926.10.2011 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten SG SVS Sokol 1:3 (25:22, 19:25, 16:25, 21:25)
6 2HO-2723.10.2011 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 3:2 (25:21, 23:25, 25:18, 23:25, 15:11)
6 2HO-3023.10.2011 Sportunion Raiffeisen Bisamberg VBC Weiz 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:17)
5 2HO-2422.10.2011 UVC Holding Graz/2 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:22)
5 2HO-2222.10.2011 VBC Weiz VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten 3:2 (20:25, 25:14, 26:24, 22:25, 15:13)
5 2HO-2522.10.2011 TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 1:3 (25:23, 17:25, 11:25, 14:25)
5 2HO-2322.10.2011 SG SVS Sokol The Beachelors Kindberg 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:22)
4 2HO-1815.10.2011 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 SG SVS Sokol 0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 14:25)
4 2HO-2015.10.2011 Sportunion Raiffeisen Bisamberg VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 35:33)
4 2HO-1915.10.2011 The Beachelors Kindberg VBC Weiz 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 18:25)
4 2HO-1715.10.2011 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf UVC Holding Graz/2 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 23:25)
3 2HO-1309.10.2011 VBC Weiz SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 3:0 (25:7, 28:26, 25:18)
3 2HO-1509.10.2011 UVC Holding Graz/2 TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 3:0 (25:10, 25:14, 25:10)
3 2HO-1409.10.2011 SG SVS Sokol SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 3:1 (27:25, 26:24, 26:28, 25:18)
3 2HO-1209.10.2011 The Beachelors Kindberg Sportunion Raiffeisen Bisamberg 1:3 (15:25, 17:25, 25:22, 19:25)
2 2HO-808.10.2011 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf VBC Weiz 3:2 (25:23, 20:25, 25:17, 19:25, 15:13)
2 2HO-1008.10.2011 The Beachelors Kindberg VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 20:25)
2 2HO-908.10.2011 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 Sportunion Raiffeisen Bisamberg 3:1 (29:27, 25:18, 20:25, 25:22)
2 2HO-708.10.2011 TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 SG SVS Sokol 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 21:25)
1 2HO-401.10.2011 VBC Weiz TSV Volksbank Hartberg/2 3:1 (25:11, 25:15, 20:25, 25:20)
1 2HO-201.10.2011 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 21:25, 25:16)
1 2HO-501.10.2011 SG SVS Sokol UVC Holding Graz/2 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 18:25)
1 2HO-301.10.2011 Sportunion Raiffeisen Bisamberg SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:19)