10/11: Ost Herren: Grunddurchgang

Ergebnisse
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimteamGastteamErgebnis
18 2HO-8622.01.2011 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten 1:3 (25:17, 15:25, 15:25, 25:27)
18 2HO-9022.01.2011 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg/2 UVC Graz/2 1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 16:25, 17:25)
18 2HO-8922.01.2011 VBC Weiz VC Wiener Neustadt-Felixdorf 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 21:25)
18 2HO-8722.01.2011 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 VC Jerich International/2 3:1 (25:20, 25:23, 22:25, 25:22)
5 2HO-2420.01.2011 VC Jerich International/2 UVC Graz/2 2:3 (20:25, 21:25, 25:20, 25:17, 9:15)
17 2HO-8216.01.2011 VC Wiener Neustadt-Felixdorf TSV Sparkasse Hartberg/2 3:1 (25:19, 17:25, 25:18, 25:21)
17 2HO-8516.01.2011 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:14)
17 2HO-8416.01.2011 VC Jerich International/2 VBK Klagenfurt/2 1:3 (21:25, 23:25, 25:21, 18:25)
17 2HO-8116.01.2011 UVC Graz/2 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 3:2 (22:25, 24:26, 25:19, 25:15, 18:16)
16 2HO-7615.01.2011 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 3:2 (25:23, 23:25, 25:19, 22:25, 15:11)
16 2HO-8015.01.2011 UVC Graz/2 VC Wiener Neustadt-Felixdorf 0:3 (26:28, 20:25, 23:25)
16 2HO-7815.01.2011 VBC Weiz VC Jerich International/2 3:1 (15:25, 25:13, 25:19, 25:16)
16 2HO-7715.01.2011 VBK Klagenfurt/2 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 22:25)
15 2HO-7309.01.2011 VC Jerich International/2 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg/2 3:2 (25:13, 22:25, 25:20, 11:25, 17:15)
13 2HO-6218.12.2010 VC Jerich International/2 VC Wiener Neustadt-Felixdorf 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 7:25)
15 2HO-7411.12.2010 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten VBC Weiz 2:3 (25:17, 21:25, 21:25, 25:16, 16:18)
15 2HO-7511.12.2010 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 VBK Klagenfurt/2 3:2 (19:25, 28:26, 22:25, 25:11, 15:10)
15 2HO-7111.12.2010 VC Wiener Neustadt-Felixdorf SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 3:1 (25:21, 18:25, 25:17, 25:21)
14 2HO-6708.12.2010 VBC Weiz SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:22)
14 2HO-6908.12.2010 UVC Graz/2 VC Jerich International/2 3:1 (23:25, 25:15, 25:22, 25:19)
14 2HO-6808.12.2010 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg/2 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten 1:3 (19:25, 14:25, 25:23, 19:25)
14 2HO-6608.12.2010 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf VBK Klagenfurt/2 3:0 (25:19, 26:24, 25:21)
13 2HO-6405.12.2010 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg/2 1:3 (22:25, 19:25, 25:23, 9:25)
13 2HO-6505.12.2010 VBK Klagenfurt/2 VBC Weiz 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 20:25)
13 2HO-6305.12.2010 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten UVC Graz/2 2:3 (19:25, 25:18, 23:25, 25:22, 13:15)
12 2HO-5704.12.2010 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg/2 VBK Klagenfurt/2 3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:20)
12 2HO-5604.12.2010 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf VBC Weiz 1:3 (28:30, 22:25, 25:15, 25:27)
12 2HO-5904.12.2010 VC Wiener Neustadt-Felixdorf VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten 0:3 (26:28, 24:26, 19:25)
12 2HO-5804.12.2010 UVC Graz/2 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:19)
11 2HO-5528.11.2010 VBC Weiz TSV Sparkasse Hartberg/2 3:1 (25:18, 25:22, 22:25, 25:18)
11 2HO-5427.11.2010 VBK Klagenfurt/2 UVC Graz/2 2:3 (25:19, 25:21, 20:25, 14:25, 5:15)
11 2HO-5127.11.2010 VC Jerich International/2 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 0:3 (24:26, 20:25, 17:25)
11 2HO-5327.11.2010 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 VC Wiener Neustadt-Felixdorf 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 19:25)
10 2HO-4620.11.2010 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf TSV Sparkasse Hartberg/2 3:1 (23:25, 25:12, 25:11, 25:21)
10 2HO-4820.11.2010 VBK Klagenfurt/2 VC Wiener Neustadt-Felixdorf 1:3 (16:25, 25:21, 14:25, 17:25)
10 2HO-4720.11.2010 UVC Graz/2 VBC Weiz 3:1 (25:15, 20:25, 25:15, 25:15)
10 2HO-5020.11.2010 VC Jerich International/2 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten 0:3 (14:25, 12:25, 11:25)
9 2HO-4113.11.2010 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 2:3 (15:25, 25:14, 25:22, 21:25, 4:15)
9 2HO-4513.11.2010 UVC Graz/2 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg/2 3:0 (25:10, 25:23, 25:19)
9 2HO-4413.11.2010 VC Wiener Neustadt-Felixdorf VBC Weiz 3:1 (26:28, 25:22, 25:22, 25:18)
9 2HO-4213.11.2010 VC Jerich International/2 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 0:3 (18:25, 14:25, 23:25)
7 2HO-3311.11.2010 VC Jerich International/2 VBC Weiz 3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:14)
8 2HO-3907.11.2010 VBK Klagenfurt/2 VC Jerich International/2 3:1 (20:25, 25:16, 25:16, 25:20)
8 2HO-3607.11.2010 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf UVC Graz/2 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:16, 28:26)
8 2HO-3707.11.2010 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg/2 VC Wiener Neustadt-Felixdorf 1:3 (11:25, 18:25, 25:19, 18:25)
8 2HO-4006.11.2010 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten 1:3 (24:26, 25:23, 15:25, 22:25)
7 2HO-3201.11.2010 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten VBK Klagenfurt/2 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:17)
7 2HO-3501.11.2010 VC Wiener Neustadt-Felixdorf UVC Graz/2 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:23)
7 2HO-3101.11.2010 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 3:2 (26:24, 24:26, 25:21, 21:25, 15:7)
6 2HO-2931.10.2010 VBC Weiz VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 11:25)
6 2HO-2631.10.2010 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf VC Wiener Neustadt-Felixdorf 2:3 (28:26, 25:21, 14:25, 15:25, 16:18)
6 2HO-3031.10.2010 VBK Klagenfurt/2 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:19)
6 2HO-2831.10.2010 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg/2 VC Jerich International/2 0:3 (22:25, 14:25, 23:25)
1 2HO-324.10.2010 VC Wiener Neustadt-Felixdorf VBK Klagenfurt/2 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:17)
5 2HO-2123.10.2010 VBK Klagenfurt/2 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 2:3 (25:15, 19:25, 25:23, 22:25, 9:15)
5 2HO-2223.10.2010 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 VBC Weiz 2:3 (25:22, 25:21, 27:29, 22:25, 12:15)
4 2HO-1916.10.2010 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg/2 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 3:1 (25:12, 21:25, 25:21, 25:23)
4 2HO-1716.10.2010 VC Wiener Neustadt-Felixdorf VC Jerich International/2 3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:17)
4 2HO-2016.10.2010 VBC Weiz VBK Klagenfurt/2 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:15)
4 2HO-1816.10.2010 UVC Graz/2 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten 2:3 (25:18, 21:25, 16:25, 25:20, 10:15)
3 2HO-1210.10.2010 VBK Klagenfurt/2 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg/2 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:23)
3 2HO-1109.10.2010 VBC Weiz SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 3:2 (25:19, 23:25, 23:25, 27:25, 15:12)
3 2HO-1409.10.2010 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten VC Wiener Neustadt-Felixdorf 1:3 (23:25, 25:22, 16:25, 21:25)
3 2HO-1309.10.2010 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 UVC Graz/2 1:3 (10:25, 23:25, 27:25, 22:55)
1 2HO-507.10.2010 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten VC Jerich International/2 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:22)
2 2HO-1003.10.2010 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg/2 VBC Weiz 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 22:25)
5 2HO-2302.10.2010 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten TSV Sparkasse Hartberg/2 3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:23, 25:16)
2 2HO-602.10.2010 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf VC Jerich International/2 2:3 (16:25, 25:14, 25:27, 25:20, 9:15)
2 2HO-802.10.2010 VC Wiener Neustadt-Felixdorf SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 3:0 (25:19, 26:24, 25:19)
2 2HO-902.10.2010 UVC Graz/2 VBK Klagenfurt/2 3:2 (25:18, 25:17, 20:25, 23:25, 15:11)
1 2HO-225.09.2010 VBC Weiz UVC Graz/2 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:20)
1 2HO-125.09.2010 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg/2 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 3:2 (25:17, 22:25, 25:18, 21:25, 15:9)