13/14: 2. Bundesliga Süd Damen: Grunddurchgang

Ergebnisse
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimteamGastteamErgebnis
14 2DS-5314.12.2013 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt ATSC Sparkasse Wildcats Klagenfurt/2 3:0 (25:18, 25:11, 25:23)
14 2DS-5514.12.2013 Union Güssing VBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:19)
14 2DS-5614.12.2013 Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Leibnitz UVC Holding Graz/2 1:3 (10:25, 25:17, 15:25, 20:25)
14 2DS-5414.12.2013 ATSE Graz SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 3:0 (29:27, 25:17, 25:11)
12 2DS-4808.12.2013 UVC Holding Graz/2 VBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg 3:1 (26:28, 25:16, 25:15, 25:15)
13 2DS-5207.12.2013 ATSC Sparkasse Wildcats Klagenfurt/2 ATSE Graz 1:3 (12:25, 21:25, 25:19, 18:25)
13 2DS-5107.12.2013 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob Union Güssing 0:3 (13:25, 19:25, 13:25)
13 2DS-5007.12.2013 VBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Leibnitz 3:2 (25:23, 20:25, 25:20, 27:29, 15:11)
13 2DS-4907.12.2013 UVC Holding Graz/2 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 1:3 (20:25, 25:23, 23:25, 20:25)
6 2DS-2401.12.2013 ATSE Graz ATSC Sparkasse Wildcats Klagenfurt/2 1:3 (25:12, 23:25, 23:25, 22:25)
12 2DS-4730.11.2013 Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Leibnitz SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 2:3 (25:17, 18:25, 16:25, 25:19, 12:15)
12 2DS-4630.11.2013 Union Güssing ATSC Sparkasse Wildcats Klagenfurt/2 3:0 (25:9, 25:17, 30:28)
12 2DS-4530.11.2013 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt ATSE Graz 3:1 (12:25, 25:12, 25:23, 25:17)
11 2DS-4424.11.2013 ATSE Graz Union Güssing 1:3 (25:19, 20:25, 21:25, 8:25)
11 2DS-4324.11.2013 ATSC Sparkasse Wildcats Klagenfurt/2 Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Leibnitz 3:1 (25:17, 25:22, 19:25, 25:18)
11 2DS-4224.11.2013 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob UVC Holding Graz/2 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 21:25)
11 2DS-4124.11.2013 VBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 1:3 (20:25, 30:32, 25:18, 18:25)
10 2DS-4023.11.2013 VBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 1:3 (23:25, 21:25, 25:15, 20:25)
10 2DS-3923.11.2013 UVC Holding Graz/2 ATSC Sparkasse Wildcats Klagenfurt/2 3:1 (25:19, 26:28, 25:18, 25:20)
10 2DS-3823.11.2013 Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Leibnitz ATSE Graz 1:3 (12:25, 12:25, 25:18, 22:25)
10 2DS-3723.11.2013 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt Union Güssing 3:2 (25:20, 21:25, 13:25, 25:17, 19:17)
9 2DS-3416.11.2013 ATSC Sparkasse Wildcats Klagenfurt/2 VBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg 2:3 (25:17, 25:21, 22:25, 16:25, 8:15)
9 2DS-3616.11.2013 Union Güssing Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Leibnitz 3:0 (25:8, 25:21, 25:14)
9 2DS-3516.11.2013 ATSE Graz UVC Holding Graz/2 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 16:25)
9 2DS-3316.11.2013 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 2:3 (25:23, 25:18, 22:25, 12:25, 13:15)
8 2DS-3210.11.2013 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob ATSC Sparkasse Wildcats Klagenfurt/2 3:2 (25:20, 14:25, 17:25, 27:25, 15:12)
8 2DS-3110.11.2013 VBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg ATSE Graz 0:3 (16:25, 28:30, 23:25)
8 2DS-2909.11.2013 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Leibnitz 3:0 (25:10, 25:18, 25:11)
8 2DS-3009.11.2013 UVC Holding Graz/2 Union Güssing 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:19)
7 2DS-2506.11.2013 ATSC Sparkasse Wildcats Klagenfurt/2 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 1:3 (23:25, 16:25, 25:23, 21:25)
7 2DS-2803.11.2013 UVC Holding Graz/2 Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Leibnitz 3:0 (25:22, 25:10, 25:23)
7 2DS-2703.11.2013 VBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg Union Güssing 3:1 (17:25, 25:16, 25:22, 25:20)
7 2DS-2603.11.2013 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob ATSE Graz 3:2 (26:24, 25:23, 18:25, 22:25, 15:12)
6 2DS-2201.11.2013 Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Leibnitz VBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg 0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 16:25)
6 2DS-2301.11.2013 Union Güssing SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 3:1 (25:10, 23:25, 25:13, 25:17)
6 2DS-2101.11.2013 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt UVC Holding Graz/2 3:2 (21:25, 25:22, 25:20, 20:25, 17:15)
5 2DS-1726.10.2013 ATSE Graz VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 3:1 (25:17, 20:25, 25:23, 25:15)
5 2DS-2026.10.2013 VBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg UVC Holding Graz/2 1:3 (22:25, 20:25, 25:23, 20:25)
5 2DS-1926.10.2013 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Leibnitz 3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:23)
5 2DS-1826.10.2013 ATSC Sparkasse Wildcats Klagenfurt/2 Union Güssing 0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 14:25)
4 2DS-1420.10.2013 UVC Holding Graz/2 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 2:3 (25:19, 22:25, 25:20, 24:26, 12:15)
4 2DS-1619.10.2013 Union Güssing ATSE Graz 3:1 (21:25, 25:14, 25:23, 25:18)
4 2DS-1519.10.2013 Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Leibnitz ATSC Sparkasse Wildcats Klagenfurt/2 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 20:25)
4 2DS-1319.10.2013 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt VBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg 3:0 (25:16, 27:25, 25:12)
2 2DS-516.10.2013 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:21)
3 2DS-1213.10.2013 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob VBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg 3:1 (25:22, 26:24, 14:25, 25:21)
3 2DS-1113.10.2013 ATSC Sparkasse Wildcats Klagenfurt/2 UVC Holding Graz/2 0:3 (16:25, 14:25, 20:25)
3 2DS-1013.10.2013 ATSE Graz Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Leibnitz 3:1 (25:10, 17:25, 25:19, 25:14)
3 2DS-913.10.2013 Union Güssing VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 3:1 (25:19, 16:25, 25:10, 25:23)
2 2DS-812.10.2013 Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Leibnitz Union Güssing 0:3 (14:25, 11:25, 9:25)
2 2DS-712.10.2013 UVC Holding Graz/2 ATSE Graz 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:23)
2 2DS-612.10.2013 VBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg ATSC Sparkasse Wildcats Klagenfurt/2 3:0 (25:12, 25:17, 25:15)
1 2DS-306.10.2013 ATSE Graz VBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg 3:2 (25:19, 25:18, 24:26, 22:25, 15:5)
1 2DS-105.10.2013 Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Leibnitz VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 0:3 (10:25, 21:25, 25:27)
1 2DS-405.10.2013 ATSC Sparkasse Wildcats Klagenfurt/2 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 3:2 (23:25, 25:23, 22:25, 26:24, 15:10)
1 2DS-205.10.2013 Union Güssing UVC Holding Graz/2 3:0 (27:25, 25:23, 25:21)