10/11: Ost Damen: Grunddurchgang

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. UWW1815349221647140745
2. SG SVS hotVolleys1813544251581136139
3. ATSE Graz1812645211493128238
4. SG VT Wien1811741341626158029
5. Sportunion Langenlebarn189937371487153427
6. VBK Klagenfurt189931341405144225
7. Union Güssing189933381488156224
8. SG Krottendorf/UVC Graz/21851327451473160417
9. volleyteam Südstadt1851324461406157615
10. AVC Klagenfurt1821621501364162211