10/11: Ost Damen: Grunddurchgang

Ergebnisse
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimteamGastteamErgebnis
18 2DO-8622.01.2011 volleyteam Südstadt ATSE Graz 2:3 (25:17, 23:25, 25:15, 20:25, 10:15)
18 2DO-9022.01.2011 Sportunion Langenlebarn UWW 1:3 (30:28, 9:25, 18:25, 10:25)
18 2DO-8922.01.2011 Union Güssing SG SVS hotVolleys 3:1 (18:25, 25:17, 25:14, 25:23)
18 2DO-8822.01.2011 VBK Klagenfurt AVC Klagenfurt 3:0 (26:24, 25:11, 25:15)
18 2DO-8722.01.2011 SG Krottendorf/UVC Graz/2 SG VT Wien 2:3 (25:22, 26:28, 23:25, 25:22, 13:15)
17 2DO-8216.01.2011 SG SVS hotVolleys Sportunion Langenlebarn 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
17 2DO-8516.01.2011 ATSE Graz SG Krottendorf/UVC Graz/2 3:0 (25:12, 25:11, 25:16)
17 2DO-8416.01.2011 SG VT Wien VBK Klagenfurt 2:3 (21:25, 11:25, 25:12, 25:16, 11:15)
17 2DO-8316.01.2011 AVC Klagenfurt Union Güssing 0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 16:25)
17 2DO-8116.01.2011 UWW volleyteam Südstadt 3:1 (25:14, 25:17, 19:25, 25:18)
16 2DO-7715.01.2011 VBK Klagenfurt ATSE Graz 0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 14:25)
16 2DO-8015.01.2011 UWW SG SVS hotVolleys 1:3 (21:25, 17:25, 26:24, 21:25)
16 2DO-7915.01.2011 Sportunion Langenlebarn AVC Klagenfurt 3:2 (23:25, 17:25, 25:22, 28:26, 4:1)
16 2DO-7815.01.2011 Union Güssing SG VT Wien 3:1 (21:25, 25:22, 26:24, 26:24)
16 2DO-7615.01.2011 volleyteam Südstadt SG Krottendorf/UVC Graz/2 3:2 (25:23, 25:19, 17:25, 21:25, 15:10)
15 2DO-7211.12.2010 AVC Klagenfurt UWW 1:3 (14:25, 25:15, 15:25, 15:25)
15 2DO-7511.12.2010 SG Krottendorf/UVC Graz/2 VBK Klagenfurt 1:3 (26:24, 17:25, 16:25, 21:25)
15 2DO-7411.12.2010 ATSE Graz Union Güssing 2:3 (19:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:22, 10:15)
15 2DO-7311.12.2010 SG VT Wien Sportunion Langenlebarn 3:2 (25:17, 25:16, 15:25, 24:26, 15:7)
15 2DO-7111.12.2010 SG SVS hotVolleys volleyteam Südstadt 3:1 (18:25, 25:15, 25:15, 26:24)
14 2DO-6708.12.2010 Union Güssing SG Krottendorf/UVC Graz/2 1:3 (25:20, 24:26, 20:25, 21:25)
14 2DO-7008.12.2010 SG SVS hotVolleys AVC Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:13)
14 2DO-6908.12.2010 UWW SG VT Wien 3:1 (23:25, 25:16, 25:22, 27:25)
14 2DO-6808.12.2010 Sportunion Langenlebarn ATSE Graz 0:3 (15:25, 14:25, 15:25)
14 2DO-6608.12.2010 volleyteam Südstadt VBK Klagenfurt 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 21:25)
13 2DO-6205.12.2010 SG VT Wien SG SVS hotVolleys 1:3 (23:25, 19:25, 25:20, 21:25)
13 2DO-6505.12.2010 VBK Klagenfurt Union Güssing 0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 23:25)
13 2DO-6405.12.2010 SG Krottendorf/UVC Graz/2 Sportunion Langenlebarn 2:3 (25:15, 20:25, 19:25, 25:19, 16:18)
13 2DO-6305.12.2010 ATSE Graz UWW 1:3 (25:23, 12:25, 19:25, 23:25)
13 2DO-6105.12.2010 AVC Klagenfurt volleyteam Südstadt 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:14)
12 2DO-5704.12.2010 Sportunion Langenlebarn VBK Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 26:24)
12 2DO-6004.12.2010 AVC Klagenfurt SG VT Wien 2:3 (25:27, 15:25, 25:20, 25:20, 11:15)
12 2DO-5904.12.2010 SG SVS hotVolleys ATSE Graz 0:3 (21:25, 24:26, 11:25)
12 2DO-5804.12.2010 UWW SG Krottendorf/UVC Graz/2 3:0 (28:26, 25:15, 25:17)
12 2DO-5604.12.2010 volleyteam Südstadt Union Güssing 2:3 (19:25, 26:24, 31:29, 24:26, 8:15)
11 2DO-5228.11.2010 ATSE Graz AVC Klagenfurt 3:0 (29:27, 25:21, 25:18)
11 2DO-5528.11.2010 Union Güssing Sportunion Langenlebarn 3:2 (25:17, 25:19, 20:25, 17:25, 15:13)
11 2DO-5128.11.2010 SG VT Wien volleyteam Südstadt 2:3 (26:24, 24:26, 25:27, 25:23, 14:16)
11 2DO-5327.11.2010 SG Krottendorf/UVC Graz/2 SG SVS hotVolleys 0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 22:25)
11 2DO-5427.11.2010 VBK Klagenfurt UWW 1:3 (25:19, 20:25, 23:25, 22:25)
10 2DO-4620.11.2010 volleyteam Südstadt Sportunion Langenlebarn 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 19:25)
10 2DO-4720.11.2010 UWW Union Güssing 3:1 (25:12, 25:23, 22:25, 25:18)
10 2DO-4820.11.2010 SG SVS hotVolleys VBK Klagenfurt 3:1 (11:25, 25:21, 25:12, 26:24)
10 2DO-4920.11.2010 AVC Klagenfurt SG Krottendorf/UVC Graz/2 1:3 (24:26, 25:20, 17:25, 23:25)
10 2DO-5020.11.2010 SG VT Wien ATSE Graz 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 23:25)
9 2DO-4113.11.2010 ATSE Graz volleyteam Südstadt 3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:19)
9 2DO-4513.11.2010 UWW Sportunion Langenlebarn 3:2 (25:21, 25:22, 21:25, 17:25, 15:13)
9 2DO-4413.11.2010 SG SVS hotVolleys Union Güssing 3:2 (25:13, 28:26, 13:25, 23:25, 17:15)
9 2DO-4313.11.2010 AVC Klagenfurt VBK Klagenfurt 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 14:25)
9 2DO-4213.11.2010 SG VT Wien SG Krottendorf/UVC Graz/2 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:22)
8 2DO-3607.11.2010 volleyteam Südstadt UWW 1:3 (6:25, 25:20, 11:25, 18:25)
8 2DO-4007.11.2010 SG Krottendorf/UVC Graz/2 ATSE Graz 3:2 (12:25, 11:25, 25:17, 25:19, 16:14)
8 2DO-3907.11.2010 VBK Klagenfurt SG VT Wien 1:3 (25:23, 22:25, 19:25, 19:25)
8 2DO-3807.11.2010 Union Güssing AVC Klagenfurt 3:2 (25:14, 20:25, 23:25, 25:16, 15:13)
8 2DO-3706.11.2010 Sportunion Langenlebarn SG SVS hotVolleys 3:1 (25:12, 25:23, 21:25, 25:14)
7 2DO-3201.11.2010 ATSE Graz VBK Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:23)
7 2DO-3501.11.2010 SG SVS hotVolleys UWW 3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:15, 25:16)
7 2DO-3401.11.2010 AVC Klagenfurt Sportunion Langenlebarn 2:3 (18:25, 25:22, 12:25, 25:23, 10:15)
7 2DO-3301.11.2010 SG VT Wien Union Güssing 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:15)
7 2DO-3101.11.2010 SG Krottendorf/UVC Graz/2 volleyteam Südstadt 1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 15:25, 20:25)
6 2DO-2731.10.2010 UWW AVC Klagenfurt 3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:16)
6 2DO-3031.10.2010 VBK Klagenfurt SG Krottendorf/UVC Graz/2 3:2 (17:25, 25:22, 25:22, 17:25, 15:10)
6 2DO-2931.10.2010 Union Güssing ATSE Graz 0:3 (13:25, 17:25, 19:25)
6 2DO-2831.10.2010 Sportunion Langenlebarn SG VT Wien 2:3 (21:25, 25:21, 18:25, 25:13, 10:15)
6 2DO-2631.10.2010 volleyteam Südstadt SG SVS hotVolleys 0:3 (11:25, 22:25, 12:25)
5 2DO-2423.10.2010 SG VT Wien UWW 3:2 (25:13, 16:25, 25:22, 13:25, 15:12)
5 2DO-2523.10.2010 AVC Klagenfurt SG SVS hotVolleys 3:2 (14:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:22, 17:15)
5 2DO-2323.10.2010 ATSE Graz Sportunion Langenlebarn 3:0 (26:24, 25:18, 25:18)
5 2DO-2223.10.2010 SG Krottendorf/UVC Graz/2 Union Güssing 3:0 (25:8, 25:19, 25:13)
5 2DO-2123.10.2010 VBK Klagenfurt volleyteam Südstadt 3:0 (25:15, 25:23, 25:16)
4 2DO-1816.10.2010 UWW ATSE Graz 3:1 (25:20, 25:13, 19:25, 25:22)
4 2DO-2016.10.2010 Union Güssing VBK Klagenfurt 3:1 (25:17, 25:22, 21:25, 25:17)
4 2DO-1616.10.2010 volleyteam Südstadt AVC Klagenfurt 3:2 (25:16, 23:25, 25:17, 23:25, 15:13)
4 2DO-1916.10.2010 Sportunion Langenlebarn SG Krottendorf/UVC Graz/2 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:16)
4 2DO-1716.10.2010 SG SVS hotVolleys SG VT Wien 3:1 (23:25, 25:13, 25:14, 25:12)
3 2DO-1210.10.2010 VBK Klagenfurt Sportunion Langenlebarn 3:1 (30:28, 25:27, 25:22, 25:20)
3 2DO-1110.10.2010 Union Güssing volleyteam Südstadt 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 23:25)
3 2DO-1309.10.2010 SG Krottendorf/UVC Graz/2 UWW 1:3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:19, 16:25)
3 2DO-1509.10.2010 SG VT Wien AVC Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:14)
3 2DO-1409.10.2010 ATSE Graz SG SVS hotVolleys 1:3 (25:15, 22:25, 20:25, 17:25)
1 2DO-303.10.2010 VBK Klagenfurt SG SVS hotVolleys 3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 23:25, 25:22)
2 2DO-1002.10.2010 Sportunion Langenlebarn Union Güssing 3:1 (25:15, 17:25, 25:11, 25:11)
2 2DO-902.10.2010 UWW VBK Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:10, 25:18, 25:19)
2 2DO-802.10.2010 SG SVS hotVolleys SG Krottendorf/UVC Graz/2 3:1 (27:29, 25:17, 25:14, 25:23)
2 2DO-702.10.2010 AVC Klagenfurt ATSE Graz 1:3 (9:25, 21:25, 26:24, 15:25)
2 2DO-602.10.2010 volleyteam Südstadt SG VT Wien 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 22:25)
1 2DO-425.09.2010 SG Krottendorf/UVC Graz/2 AVC Klagenfurt 3:2 (20:25, 25:20, 22:25, 25:19, 15:11)
1 2DO-225.09.2010 Union Güssing UWW 1:3 (20:25, 26:24, 18:25, 16:25)
1 2DO-125.09.2010 Sportunion Langenlebarn volleyteam Südstadt 3:2 (19:25, 25:15, 17:25, 25:11, 15:10)
1 2DO-525.09.2010 ATSE Graz SG VT Wien 2:3 (25:17, 18:25, 16:25, 25:20, 14:16)