09/10: Ost Damen: Grunddurchgang

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. volleyteam südstadt1613340201366124937
2. ATSC Sparkasse Wildcats Klagenfurt 21611539211362120134
3. UVC Graz1610635241329123931
4. Union West-Wien1610637241407130330
5. SG SVS hotVolleys1610635301380142727
6. SG VT Wien1661031331386137321
7. Sportunion Langenlebarn1661023351195130219
8. ATSE Graz1641220401245136011
9. AVC Klagenfurt162141245114513616