13/14: 2. Bundesliga Damen: Meisterrunde

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt1091291189878926
2. SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys1082261490679422
3. Union West-Wien1055202085386615
4. VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn1046202392793513
5. Union Güssing1037162381086710
6. VC Gewerbepark Mils10198287128554